Schedule & Results, Bantam Belcot, 2018-2019 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintGroup Schedule & Results
Filter By Association:
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
4589Nov 16 20188:15 PMDunnville Mudcats Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
m - BT - A - 02Feb 16 20197:30 PMGarden City Merritton AE Garden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
m - BT - B - 18Feb 20 20197:00 PMDunnville Mudcats Pelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (1)
O-BAE2-Q2-3Feb 20 20199:00 PMGarden City Merritton AE Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (1)
m - BT - B - 17Feb 20 20199:00 PMWest Lincoln Wrath Glanbrook Rangers AEStoney Creek
m - BT - B - 19Feb 21 20198:10 PMPelham Panthers AE Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
O-MBA-Q1-3Feb 22 20197:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (STMHA)
O-BAE3/5-Q33Feb 22 20198:15 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
m - BT - A - 05Feb 22 20198:30 PMWelland Tigers Minor Stoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
O-BAE3/5-Q34Feb 23 20192:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
m - BT - B - 20Feb 23 20192:40 PMGlanbrook Rangers AE West Lincoln WrathSmithville
m - BT - A - 06Feb 23 20195:00 PMGarden City Falcons Minor Grimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
O-BAE2-Q2-4Feb 23 20196:30 PMHespeler Shamrocks Garden City Merritton AEBurgoyne
O-MBA-Q1-4Feb 23 20197:10 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
m - BT - A - 07Feb 23 20197:25 PMGarden City Merritton AE Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
O-BAE3/5-Q35Feb 24 20191:30 PMFort Erie Meteors AE BCH Ice Dogs AEHensall Arena
m - BT - B - 21Feb 24 20195:35 PMPelham Panthers AE West Lincoln WrathSmithville
O-BAE2-Q2-5Feb 24 20196:30 PMGarden City Merritton AE Hespeler ShamrocksHespeler (2)
O-MBA-Q1-5Feb 24 20197:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor St. Thomas Jr StarsJoe Thornton CC (Presstran)
m - BT - A - 08Feb 24 20197:30 PMGarden City Falcons Minor Stoney Creek Warriors MinorValley Park
m - BT - A - 09Feb 25 20197:40 PMGrimsby Kings Minor Welland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
m - BT - C - 32Feb 25 20197:45 PMThorold Blackhawks AE Niagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
m - BT - B - 22Feb 25 20198:15 PMDunnville Mudcats Glanbrook Rangers AEStoney Creek
O-BAE3/5-Q36Feb 26 20197:00 PMBCH Ice Dogs AE Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
O-MBA-Q1-6Feb 26 20197:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr Stars Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
O-BAE2-Q2-6Feb 26 20198:00 PMHespeler Shamrocks Garden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
m - BT - A - 10Feb 26 20198:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor Glanbrook Rangers MinorStoney Creek
m - BT - A - 11Feb 26 20199:30 PMWelland Tigers Minor Garden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
m - BT - B - 23Feb 27 20197:40 PMGlanbrook Rangers AE Pelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (1)
m - BT - A - 01Feb 27 20198:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor Grimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
m - BT - C - 33Feb 27 20198:40 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Thorold Blackhawks AEThorold (Frank Doherty)
m - BT - C - 34Feb 28 20198:30 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Minor Grimsby Kings AEPeach King (2 - West)
m - BT - C - 35Mar 01 20198:30 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
m - BT - B - 24Mar 02 20194:00 PMGlanbrook Rangers AE Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
m - BT - A - 12Mar 02 20195:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor Grimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
m - BT - A - 13Mar 02 20197:30 PMGlanbrook Rangers Minor Garden City Falcons MinorS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
m - BT - B - 25Mar 03 20195:35 PMDunnville Mudcats West Lincoln WrathSmithville
m - BT - C - 28Mar 04 20197:00 PMThorold Blackhawks AE Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Jaycee)
m - BT - C - 31Mar 05 20197:00 PMNiagara Falls Flyers Minor Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
m - BT - A - 14Mar 05 20197:20 PMWelland Tigers Minor Glanbrook Rangers MinorGlanbrook
m - BT - B - 26Mar 05 20198:40 PMPelham Panthers AE Glanbrook Rangers AEGlanbrook
m - BT - A - 15Mar 05 20199:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors Minor Garden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
m - BT - C - 36Mar 06 20197:10 PMGrimsby Kings AE Thorold Blackhawks AEThorold (Frank Doherty)
m - BT - B - 27Mar 06 20197:40 PMWest Lincoln Wrath Pelham Panthers AEMeridian CC (2)
m - BT - C - 37Mar 07 20198:30 PMFort Erie Meteors AE Grimsby Kings AEPeach King (2 - West)
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Wednesday, February 20, 2019 at 7:45 PM