Group Calendar, Bantam Belcot, 2018-2019 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
4:20 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [4682]
5:15 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [O-MB-AE1-B-6]
7:40 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Welland Tigers Minor
8:10 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [O-B-CC-B-3]
7:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
8:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [4700]
7:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [O-MB-AE1-B-2]
7:40 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Pelham Panthers AE
8:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
8:30 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Thorold Blackhawks AE
8:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks AE
@ Grimsby Kings AE
7:00 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
8:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
1:55 PM
Grimsby Kings AE
@ Welland Tigers Minor
4:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [4689]
5:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
6:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Grimsby Kings AE
5:15 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [O-MB-AE1-B-20]
5:35 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [4693]
7:25 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-C-1]
7:45 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Ancaster Avalanche
Morgan (B) [O-MB-AE1-B-15]
8:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [B- AE2- B-1]
8:40 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [4658]
7:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Pelham Panthers AE
7:45 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Halton Hills Thunder
Acton (B) [O-MB-AE1-B-10]
8:20 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Thorold Blackhawks AE
7:10 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-B-CC-C-2]
8:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [4678]
8:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings AE
9:15 AM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
10:45 AM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
12:15 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
2:45 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
4:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
5:45 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
8:30 PM
Caledon Hawks
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [O-MB-AE1-B-5]
8:00 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
9:30 AM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
11:30 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
12:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (2) [B- AE3- B1]
4:00 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
5:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
7:00 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
03040506070809
9:00 AM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
10:30 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
11:00 AM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
3:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-MB-AE1-B-4]
4:30 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [M.B. final 1 of 4]
6:00 PM
Garden City Merritton AE
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [B- AE2- B-2]
8:20 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-B-CC-C-3]
8:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [B- AE2- B-3]
7:20 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [M.B. final 2 of 4]
8:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (1) [B- AE3- B3]
8:15 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
8:15 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [O-MB-AE1-B-12]
8:30 PM
Grimsby Kings AE
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
2:00 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-B-CC-C-4]
4:45 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [4670]
5:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [M.B. final 3 of 4]
8:00 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Meridian [O-BAE2-Q2-1]
10111213141516
2:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-B-CC-C-5]
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (2) [B- AE3- B5]
6:30 PM
Garden City Merritton AE
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [O-BAE2-Q2-2]
7:00 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
2:30 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [m - BT - B - 16]
4:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
6:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Gale (4 - Centennial) [m - BT - C - 29]
7:30 PM
Garden City Merritton AE
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3) [m - BT - A - 02]
17181920212223
5:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [O-MBA-Q1-2]
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Central Huron CC [O-BAE3/5-Q31]
12:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [O-BAE3/5-Q32]
7:40 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main) [m - BT - A - 03]
7:15 PM
Grimsby Kings AE
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [m - BT - C - 30]
9:30 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [m - BT - A - 04]
7:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (1) [m - BT - B - 18]
9:00 PM
Garden City Merritton AE
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (1) [O-BAE2-Q2-3]
9:00 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Stoney Creek [m - BT - B - 17]
8:10 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [m - BT - B - 19]
7:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
8:15 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [O-BAE3/5-Q33]
8:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Valley Park [m - BT - A - 05]
2:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [O-BAE3/5-Q34]
2:40 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [m - BT - B - 20]
5:00 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [m - BT - A - 06]
6:30 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Garden City Merritton AE
7:10 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [O-MBA-Q1-4]
7:25 PM
Garden City Merritton AE
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [m - BT - A - 07]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
1:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [O-BAE3/5-Q35]
5:35 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [m - BT - B - 21]
6:30 PM
Garden City Merritton AE
@ Hespeler Shamrocks
Hespeler (2) [O-BAE2-Q2-5]
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:30 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Valley Park [m - BT - A - 08]
7:40 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main) [m - BT - A - 09]
7:45 PM
Thorold Blackhawks AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Gale (4 - Centennial) [m - BT - C - 32]
8:15 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Stoney Creek [m - BT - B - 22]
7:00 PM
BCH Ice Dogs AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [O-BAE3/5-Q36]
7:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [O-MBA-Q1-6]
8:00 PM
Hespeler Shamrocks
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [O-BAE2-Q2-6]
8:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Stoney Creek [m - BT - A - 10]
9:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [m - BT - A - 11]
7:40 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (1) [m - BT - B - 23]
8:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [m - BT - A - 01]
8:40 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Thorold Blackhawks AE
Thorold (Frank Doherty) [m - BT - C - 33]
8:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Peach King (2 - West) [m - BT - C - 34]
8:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [m - BT - C - 35]
4:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [m - BT - B - 24]
5:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [m - BT - A - 12]
7:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3) [m - BT - A - 13]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
5:35 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [m - BT - B - 25]
7:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks AE
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Leisureplex (Jaycee) [m - BT - C - 28]
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Fort Erie Meteors AE
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [m - BT - C - 31]
7:20 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [m - BT - A - 14]
8:40 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [m - BT - B - 26]
9:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Garden City Merritton AE
Merritton Arena [m - BT - A - 15]
7:10 PM
Grimsby Kings AE
@ Thorold Blackhawks AE
Thorold (Frank Doherty) [m - BT - C - 36]
7:40 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (2) [m - BT - B - 27]
8:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors AE
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Peach King (2 - West) [m - BT - C - 37]
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 6:05 PM