U9 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham PanthersF29
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Under 9 MD
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City FalconsMD-U9 -137
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Under 9 MD
NOTL Wolves
@ Welland TigersMD-U9 -138
Welland (Youth)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 3
@ Pelham Panthers 311PA19
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U10-13
Peach King (2 - West)
U8 Local League
Welland Tigers
@ Wainfleet Wild1-55
Wainfleet
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Pelham Panthers 3
@ Pelham Panthers 218PB09
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 1
@ St. Catharines Canadians11PC10
Merritton Arena
U8 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Thorold Blackhawks1-40
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Under 8 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U8-79
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Under 9 MD
Pelham Panthers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U9 -139
Peach King (2 - West)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK11PA22
Wainfleet
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 111PB01
Chippawa
Under 9 MD
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Thorold BlackhawksMD-U9 -176
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Canadians
@ St. Catharines Eagles15PC14
Merritton Arena
U 11 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBBB-U11-25
Fleming
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U10-28
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
St. Catharines Red Wings
@ Thorold Blackhawks 211PC22
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Port Colborne BLACK
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 311PC01
Chippawa
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Garden City Falcons
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U11-17
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks D
@ Plattsville RageU15 -T3 -03
Plattsville
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings C
@ West Niagara Flying Aces CT2-U18-14
Smithville
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 313PC011
Gale (3 - Meridian)
U 11 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U11-11
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U10-12
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U12-10
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 11 Robinson
Welland Tigers BB
@ Haldimand River Kings BBBB-U11-26
Cayuga
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Major
@ NOTL Wolves15PC06
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Glancaster BombersA-U11-13
Morgan (A)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Niagara Falls Flyers MinorA-U14-13
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Glancaster Bombers C
@ West Niagara Flying Aces CT2-U15-07
Fleming
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers Minor
@ Garden City Falcons MinorA-U14-27
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U12-11
Cayuga
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red18PA005
Chippawa
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
St. Catharines Eagles
@ Wainfleet Wild Team 118PB28
Wainfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U18-07
HCCC (Clark)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors C
@ Garden City Falcons CT2-U15-08
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
St. Catharines Major
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White18PB03
Chippawa
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange18PC07
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White
@ St. Catharines Eagles18PB18
Merritton Arena
Under 9 MD
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Port Colborne SailorsMD-U9 -140
Vale (1)
U 11 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
@ Welland Tigers BBBB-U11-27
Welland (Youth)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 1
@ Port Colborne BLUE11PB16
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Niagara Falls Flyers BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBBB-U13 -26
Fleming
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
@ St. Catharines Major18PB25
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Welland Tigers MinorA-U16-08
Welland (Main)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
@ Jordan Senators15PA13
Jordan
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red18PA021
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 2
@ St. Catharines Canadiens18PC14
Merritton Arena
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
NOTL Wolves 1
@ Welland Tigers 118PA026
Welland (Main)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 2
@ Pelham Panthers 111PA15
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Under 9 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsMD-U9 -178
Valley Park
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 213PB20
Saltfleet
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 211PB05
Chippawa
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Garden City Falcons
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U12-12
Cayuga
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
@ St. Catharines Eagles13PA21
Merritton Arena
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Welland Tigers 1 black
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 113PB18
Saltfleet
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Welland Tigers 3 gold
@ Stoney Creek Warriors15PA21
Saltfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Garden City Falcons AA-U18-08
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U11-14
Fleming
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 413PC013
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U12-13
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U13-09
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 1 black
@ Fort Erie Meteors 111PA04
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Glancaster BombersA-U10-21
Morgan (B)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Green13PB05
Meridian
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 415PB09
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U11-29
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 3
@ Port Colborne Sailors13PA18
Vale (1)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Welland Tigers 1 black15PB17
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U13-19
Fleming
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Eagles
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey15PC02
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U14-15
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Thorold Blackhawks DU15 -T3 -01
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange
@ Fort Erie Meteors 218PC04
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Garden City Falcons
@ Glancaster BombersA-U13-05
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U16-03
Hagersville
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL WolvesT1-U18-06
Meridian
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
St. Catharines Eagles
@ Port Colborne Sailors18PB15
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Pelham Panthers
@ Garden City Falcons MinorA-U16-10
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red18PA003
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 2
@ Welland Tigers 318PC21
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors C
@ Glancaster Bombers CT2-U15-09
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ Niagara Falls Flyers BBBB-U13 -27
Chippawa
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Welland Tigers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U12-16
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U10-14
HCCC (Clark)
Under 9 MD
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Pelham PanthersMD-U9 -158
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
@ NOTL Wolves 1 White13PB03
Meridian
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB20
Saltfleet
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
NOTL Wolves 1 green
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Orange11PB11
Centennial (NOTL)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U13-11
HCCC (Clark)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U15-5
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U16-11
Hagersville
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings C
@ Port Colborne SailorsT2-U18-19
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U15-10
HCCC (Clark)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AA-U18-09
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U18-07
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 11 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U11-20
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
St. Catharines Canadians
@ St. Catharines Red Wings11PC12
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City FalconsA-U11-15
Walker Sports (1)
U 11 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie MeteorsT1-U11-09
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Fort Erie Meteors 213PA03
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Welland Tigers MinorA-U14-14
Welland (Main)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 1
@ Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE11PB22
Wainfleet
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue
@ Pelham Panthers 215PB11
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red15PB13
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 318PA017
Valley Park
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City FalconsA-U13-04
Walker Sports (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie MeteorsT1-U13-10
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City FalconsA-U15-11
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces A
@ Welland TigersA-U18-10
Welland (Main)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 218PA013
Valley Park
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
@ Fort Erie Meteors 211PA07
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
@ Welland Tigers 1 black13PB26
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ NOTL WolvesT1-U13-11
Meridian
U 11 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ NOTL WolvesT1-U11-10
Centennial (NOTL)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 311PA09
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
@ Welland Tigers 1 black15PB16
Welland (Main)
U8 Local League
Pelham Panthers
@ Welland Tigers1-65
Welland (Youth)
Under 9 MD
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Thorold BlackhawksMD-U9 -121
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Plattsville Rage
@ NOTL WolvesU15 -T3 -04
Meridian
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Jordan Senators
@ Fort Erie Meteors Team 215PA06
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Pelham Panthers 111PA14
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 3
@ Welland Tigers 1 black11PA26
Welland (Youth)
Under 9 MD
Haldimand River Kings
@ Pelham PanthersMD-U9 -142
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Welland Tigers 3 gold15PA25
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors BT1-U15-2
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Under 9 MD
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ NOTL WolvesMD-U9 -141
Centennial (NOTL)
U 11 Robinson
Welland Tigers BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBBB-U11-28
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Fort Erie Meteors Team 3
@ Pelham Panthers 113PA09
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Under 8 MD
Norfolk Knights
@ Pelham PanthersMD-U8-56
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
@ Welland Tigers 2 white11PB28
Welland (Youth)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Garden City Falcons A
@ Glancaster BombersA-U18-11
Morgan (A)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Welland TigersA-U11-16
Welland (Main)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 118PC03
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Under 8 MD
Haldimand River Kings
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsMD-U8-81
Valley Park
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Glancaster BombersA-U10-15
Morgan (B)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white
@ Pelham Panthers 215PB12
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Welland TigersA-U10-16
Welland (Youth)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 113PC003
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 3 gold
@ St. Catharines Red Wings11PC13
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Welland TigersA-U12-15
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster BombersA-U12-14
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors C
@ Haldimand River Kings CT2-U15-10
Dunnville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Glancaster BombersA-U11-01
Morgan (A)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U13-12
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBBB-U13 -28
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors 1
@ Thorold Blackhawks 211PC25
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
@ St. Catharines Canadians13PC017
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Welland Tigers MinorA-U14-12
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Glancaster BombersA-U16-12
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Glancaster BombersA-U15-12
Morgan (A)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U16-09
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks D
@ South Oxford StormU15 -T3 -05
Tillsonburg (Memorial)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red18PA019
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
NOTL Wolves 1 White
@ St. Catharines Major13PB13
Merritton Arena
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Jordan Senators
@ Jordan Hawks15PA08
Jordan
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Major
@ St. Catharines Canadians15PC11
Merritton Arena
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
St. Catharines Major
@ NOTL Wolves 218PB07
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Garden City Falcons MinorA-U14-17
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black18PA022
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Welland Tigers 1 black
@ Pelham Panthers 213PB10
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Welland Tigers1-61
Welland (Youth)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 3
@ Pelham Panthers 211PA17
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK11PA23
Wainfleet
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 2
@ Welland Tigers 3 gold11PC28
Welland (Youth)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Canadians
@ Pelham Panthers Team 315PC08
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Wainfleet Wild1-56
Wainfleet
U 11 Robinson
Welland Tigers BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBBB-U11-29
Smithville
Under 8 MD
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U8-88
Peach King (2 - West)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 211PB07
Chippawa
Under 9 MD
NOTL Wolves
@ Haldimand River KingsMD-U9 -144
Dunnville
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Fort Erie Meteors 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors Team 313PA04
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
St. Catharines Red Wings
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 111PC15
Saltfleet
Under 8 MD
Pelham Panthers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsMD-U8-59
Valley Park
Under 8 MD
Norfolk Knights
@ Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U8-83
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U14-20
Dunnville
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Green13PB07
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Garden City FalconsA-U12-17
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Under 8 MD
Glancaster Bombers White
@ Thorold BlackhawksMD-U8-98
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
St. Catharines Canadians
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 311PC02
Chippawa
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Welland Tigers 3 gold
@ Fort Erie Meteors15PA04
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB18
Saltfleet
Under 9 MD
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Niagara Falls FlyersMD-U9 -145
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 1
@ St. Catharines Eagles13PA19
Merritton Arena
U 11 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U11-08
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
South Oxford Storm
@ NOTL WolvesU15 -T3 -06
Meridian
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 213PC008
Chippawa
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U10-17
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors 118PC01
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Pelham Panthers 215PB10
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U15-13
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 11 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ Haldimand River Kings BBBB-U11-30
Cayuga
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U16-13
Smithville
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Wainfleet Wild 1 orange15PC19
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Plattsville Rage
@ Thorold Blackhawks DU15 -T3 -07
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL WolvesT1-U11-12
Centennial (NOTL)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Glancaster BombersA-U11-18
Morgan (A)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 313PC010
Chippawa
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers MinorA-U14-18
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham Panthers 218PB10
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie Meteors BT1-U15-1
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U12-18
Cayuga
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors C
@ West Niagara Flying Aces CT2-U15-11
Fleming
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 318PA016
Valley Park
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
NOTL Wolves 2
@ Wainfleet Wild Team 118PB27
Meridian
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue15PB04
Gale (3 - Meridian)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Haldimand River Kings CT2-U18-16
HCCC (Almas)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
St. Catharines Canadians
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 413PC014
Chippawa
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Pelham Panthers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U16-14
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White
@ Pelham Panthers 318PB13
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie MeteorsT1-U18-08
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U15-14
Fleming
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings C
@ Garden City Falcons CT2-U15-12
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
@ NOTL Wolves 118PA006
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U18-12
HCCC (Almas)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 3
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange18PC09
Gale (4 - Centennial)
U8 Local League
Pelham Panthers
@ NOTL Wolves1-01
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U10-18
Fleming
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Eagles
@ St. Catharines Major15PC18
Merritton Arena
U 11 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne SailorsT1-U11-13
Vale (1)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red13PA23
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 1 black
@ Fort Erie Meteors 211PA08
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Welland TigersA-U10-19
Welland (Youth)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ NOTL WolvesT1-U13-05
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne SailorsT1-U13-13
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBBB-U13 -29
Fleming
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
St. Catharines Eagles
@ St. Catharines Major18PB24
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Welland TigersA-U15-15
Welland (Main)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U18-09
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U13-14
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors15PA01
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Welland Tigers 3 gold
@ Jordan Senators15PA12
Jordan
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Canadians
@ NOTL Wolves15PC05
Meridian
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ St. Catharines Canadiens18PC15
Merritton Arena
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces C
@ Port Colborne SailorsT2-U18-15
Vale (1)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
@ Welland Tigers 118PA027
Welland (Main)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Pelham Panthers 311PA21
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U9 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Wainfleet WildF223
Wainfleet
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
St. Catharines Major
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 213PB21
Saltfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Glancaster Bombers MinorA-U14-16
Morgan (B)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors Team 2
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 215PA22
Saltfleet
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 118PA011
Valley Park
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ Garden City Falcons AA-U18-13
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U11-20
Fleming
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 113PC004
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Glancaster BombersA-U12-03
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U12-19
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U13-14
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Welland Tigers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U10-22
Walker Sports (1)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors Team 313PA05
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U11-19
Hagersville
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
NOTL Wolves 2
@ St. Catharines Eagles18PB19
Merritton Arena
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 2
@ Port Colborne BLACK11PC07
Vale (1)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors Team 2
@ Welland Tigers 3 gold15PA26
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U13-20
Fleming
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Wainfleet Wild 1 orange
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey15PC03
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham Panthers 113PA10
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U14-19
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Welland Tigers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U12-28
Walker Sports (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U15-9
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 218PC06
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U14-03
Dunnville
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ NOTL WolvesT1-U18-10
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Garden City Falcons C
@ Port Colborne Sailors CT2-U15-13
Vale (1)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
NOTL Wolves 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red18PA002
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Jordan Hawks15PA09
Jordan
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Garden City Falcons MinorA-U16-15
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 Orange
@ Welland Tigers 218PC16
Welland (Main)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Wainfleet Wild Team 118PB26
Wainfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings C
@ Glancaster Bombers CT2-U15-14
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Garden City Falcons
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U10-20
HCCC (Clark)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors 111PA01
Crystal Ridge
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
@ Pelham Panthers 211PA18
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Welland TigersA-U11-28
Welland (Youth)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks D
@ NOTL WolvesU15 -T3 -08
Meridian
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors 2
@ NOTL Wolves 1 green11PB09
Centennial (NOTL)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U13-09
HCCC (Clark)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black13PB25
Walker Sports (2)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
St. Catharines Eagles
@ Fort Erie Meteors 213PA02
Crystal Ridge
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers Team 315PC07
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces C
@ Haldimand River Kings CT2-U18-17
Hagersville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U18-14
HCCC (Clark)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Garden City Falcons A
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AA-U18-15
Peach King (2 - West)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
NOTL Wolves 2
@ Pelham Panthers 318PB14
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Under 9 MD
Glancaster Bombers White
@ Port Colborne SailorsMD-U9 -164
Vale (1)
U9 Local League
Welland Tigers
@ Wainfleet WildF222
Wainfleet
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red13PA24
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Pelham Panthers 313PA12
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Garden City FalconsA-U11-21
Walker Sports (1)
U 11 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie MeteorsT1-U11-14
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Jordan Hawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors Team 215PA05
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U15-16
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Welland Tigers MinorA-U16-16
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster BombersA-U13-07
Morgan (B)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ St. Catharines Canadians13PC016
Merritton Arena
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Port Colborne BLUE
@ Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE11PB24
Wainfleet
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black13PB23
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 218PA012
Valley Park
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Garden City FalconsA-U13-02
Walker Sports (1)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Pelham Panthers 115PA16
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie MeteorsT1-U13-15
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Glancaster Bombers MinorA-U14-21
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Welland TigersA-U18-16
Welland (Main)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 318PA015
Valley Park
Under 9 MD
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Port Colborne SailorsMD-U9 -146
Vale (1)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
NOTL Wolves 1 White
@ Welland Tigers 1 black13PB27
Welland (Main)
Under 8 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Thorold BlackhawksMD-U8-42
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U8 Local League
Wainfleet Wild
@ Port Colborne Sailors1-32
Vale (1)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 111PA02
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Welland Tigers 2 white13PA26
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ NOTL WolvesT1-U13-16
Meridian
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors 1
@ Port Colborne BLACK11PC06
Vale (1)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 215PA24
Saltfleet
Under 9 MD
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie MeteorsMD-U9 -147
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 1 red
@ Welland Tigers 1 black15PB18
Welland (Main)
Under 9 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Welland TigersMD-U9 -171
Welland (Youth)
U9 Local League
Welland Tigers
@ NOTL WolvesF26
Centennial (NOTL)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
St. Catharines Canadians
@ Wainfleet Wild Team 113PC021
Wainfleet
Under 9 MD
Glancaster Bombers White
@ Garden City FalconsMD-U9 -148
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors 2
@ Port Colborne BLUE11PB14
Vale (1)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors 311PA10
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Jordan Hawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors15PA02
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
St. Catharines Eagles
@ Pelham Panthers 313PA15
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Welland Tigers 1 black11PA25
Welland (Youth)
Under 8 MD
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Pelham PanthersMD-U8-65
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Welland Tigers 218PC17
Welland (Main)
U8 Local League
Welland Tigers
@ NOTL Wolves1-10
Centennial (NOTL)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Niagara Falls Flyers BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBBB-U13 -30
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Fort Erie Meteors 2
@ Pelham Panthers 113PA08
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie MeteorsT1-U18-05
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 3 gold
@ St. Catharines Canadians11PC11
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Glancaster BombersA-U12-20
Morgan (A)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
@ Welland Tigers 2 white11PB27
Welland (Youth)
U9 Local League
Wainfleet Wild
@ Pelham PanthersF211
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Garden City Falcons
@ Welland TigersA-U11-22
Welland (Main)
U 11 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ NOTL WolvesT1-U11-15
Centennial (NOTL)
Under 9 MD
Haldimand River Kings
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsMD-U9 -149
Valley Park
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Jordan Senators
@ Pelham Panthers 115PA15
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
@ St. Catharines Major13PB11
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster BombersA-U10-05
Morgan (A)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Garden City Falcons
@ Welland TigersA-U10-29
Welland (Youth)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Welland TigersA-U12-21
Welland (Main)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
@ NOTL Wolves 1 green11PB10
Centennial (NOTL)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Garden City Falcons C
@ Haldimand River Kings CT2-U15-15
Dunnville
U 11 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U11-16
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 2
@ Thorold Blackhawks 111PC21
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Welland Tigers MinorA-U14-23
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U13-17
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red18PA020
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 2
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Green13PB04
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Glancaster BombersA-U15-17
Morgan (B)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
NOTL Wolves 1
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 black18PA023
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ South Oxford StormU15 -T3 -09
Ingersoll
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces CT2-U18-20
Peach King (1 - East)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Garden City Falcons MinorA-U14-22
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Glancaster BombersA-U16-17
Morgan (B)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 1
@ Pelham Panthers 313PA14
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U9 Local League
Pelham Panthers
@ Welland TigersF227
Welland (Youth)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
NOTL Wolves 1 White
@ Pelham Panthers 213PB08
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 3
@ Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK11PA24
Wainfleet
Under 8 MD
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Norfolk KnightsMD-U8-107
Talbot
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U13-20
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Port Colborne BLACK
@ St. Catharines Canadians11PC08
Merritton Arena
Under 8 MD
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Thorold BlackhawksMD-U8-84
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Under 8 MD
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U8-75
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
NOTL Wolves 2 Orange
@ Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE11PB23
Wainfleet
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 3 gold
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 111PC17
Saltfleet
U 11 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U11-17
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U8 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Port Colborne Sailors1-35
Vale (1)
Under 9 MD
NOTL Wolves
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsMD-U9 -154
Valley Park
Under 9 MD
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U9 -151
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Under 8 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Haldimand River KingsMD-U8-105
Dunnville
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 3
@ St. Catharines Red Wings11PC14
Merritton Arena
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 1
@ Wainfleet Wild Team 113PC019
Wainfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U11-23
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U12-22
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U9 Local League
Wainfleet Wild
@ Port Colborne SailorsF216
Vale (1)
Under 9 MD
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Haldimand River KingsMD-U9 -153
Dunnville
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 211PB21
Saltfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U13-18
Fleming
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Port Colborne Sailors
@ St. Catharines Eagles13PA20
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Pelham Panthers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U16-18
Smithville
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red15PB14
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Plattsville RageU15 -T3 -10
Plattsville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U10-23
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Eagles
@ Pelham Panthers Team 315PC09
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 113PB17
Saltfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings C
@ West Niagara Flying Aces CT2-U15-16
Fleming
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ Pelham Panthers 211PA16
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
NOTL Wolves 2 Green
@ St. Catharines Major13PB14
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
South Oxford Storm
@ Thorold Blackhawks DU15 -T3 -11
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
U 11 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
@ Haldimand River Kings BBBB-U11-31
Cayuga
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces CT2-U18-18
Smithville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Garden City Falcons
@ Glancaster BombersA-U11-24
Morgan (B)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 1
@ NOTL Wolves 1 green11PB08
Centennial (NOTL)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers MinorA-U14-24
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White
@ Pelham Panthers 218PB08
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U11-25
HCCC (Clark)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3
@ St. Catharines Canadians13PC018
Merritton Arena
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 118PA010
Valley Park
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U12-23
Cayuga
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Garden City Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U15-18
Fleming
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 3
@ Thorold Blackhawks 211PC23
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors BT1-U15-3
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Port Colborne Sailors
@ NOTL Wolves 218PB06
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U16-19
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U12-24
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Garden City Falcons A
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U18-17
HCCC (Clark)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
@ Pelham Panthers 318PB12
Meridian CC (Duliban)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Glancaster Bombers C
@ Garden City Falcons CT2-U15-17
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie MeteorsT1-U18-11
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Under 9 MD
Garden City Falcons
@ NOTL WolvesMD-U9 -168
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Garden City Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U10-24
Fleming
U 11 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne SailorsT1-U11-18
Vale (1)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Thorold Blackhawks 1 red13PA25
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 1 black
@ Pelham Panthers 111PA13
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Wainfleet Wild 1 BLACK
@ Fort Erie Meteors 311PA12
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
U 11 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ Welland Tigers BBBB-U11-32
Welland (Youth)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors 2
@ NOTL Wolves 2 Orange11PB13
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne SailorsT1-U13-18
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBBB-U13 -31
Fleming
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ St. Catharines Eagles18PB20
Merritton Arena
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Pelham Panthers 115PA14
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ Welland TigersA-U15-19
Welland (Main)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U18-12
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Garden City Falcons
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U13-13
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Jordan Senators15PA11
Jordan
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
@ NOTL Wolves 118PA007
Meridian
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Welland Tigers 1 black
@ Welland Tigers 2 white15PB21
Welland (Youth)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces A
@ Glancaster BombersA-U18-18
Morgan (B)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Pelham Panthers 3
@ St. Catharines Major18PB23
Merritton Arena
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ Pelham Panthers 118PC12
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
@ Welland Tigers 118PA028
Welland (Main)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 3 gold
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 311PC04
Chippawa
Under 8 MD
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Haldimand River KingsMD-U8-21
Dunnville
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 2 white15PB01
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Under 9 MD
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Pelham PanthersMD-U9 -169
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 113PB16
Saltfleet
Under 9 MD
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Thorold BlackhawksMD-U9 -143
Walker Sports (2)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
@ Wainfleet Wild Team 113PC020
Wainfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U12-29
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Jordan Hawks
@ Stoney Creek Warriors15PA19
Saltfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Welland TigersA-U12-30
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
West Niagara Flying Aces Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers MinorA-U14-02
Gale (3 - Meridian)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors Team 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors15PA03
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 1 grey
@ NOTL Wolves15PC04
Centennial (NOTL)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 218PA001
Valley Park
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Pelham PanthersA-U16-20
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Garden City Falcons AA-U18-19
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ Welland Tigers 218PC18
Welland (Main)
U8 Local League
Pelham Panthers
@ Wainfleet Wild1-53
Wainfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U10-02
Fleming
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 113PC005
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Under 8 MD
Glancaster Bombers White
@ Niagara Falls FlyersMD-U8-86
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 213PC007
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U11-26
Hagersville
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
NOTL Wolves 1 green
@ Welland Tigers 2 white11PB26
Welland (Main)
U 11 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Thorold BlackhawksT1-U11-04
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie MeteorsT1-U13-07
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
St. Catharines Eagles
@ Fort Erie Meteors Team 313PA06
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 111PA03
Crystal Ridge
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
NOTL Wolves 2 Green
@ NOTL Wolves 1 White13PB01
Meridian
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 2
@ Port Colborne BLUE11PB17
Vale (1)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Major
@ Wainfleet Wild 1 orange15PC21
Wainfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Niagara Falls Flyers BB
@ Haldimand River Kings BBBB-U13 -32
Hagersville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U11-27
Fleming
Under 9 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Niagara Falls FlyersMD-U9 -165
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors Team 2
@ Pelham Panthers 115PA17
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers Minor
@ West Niagara Flying Aces MinorA-U14-25
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Garden City FalconsA-U12-25
Walker Sports (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces C
@ Glancaster Bombers CT2-U15-19
Morgan (B)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors 211PA05
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Pelham Panthers 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 213PA01
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U14-29
Dunnville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings C
@ Port Colborne Sailors CT2-U15-18
Vale (1)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 1 Red18PA004
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 2 White18PB04
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 2
@ Pelham Panthers 118PC10
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Garden City Falcons MinorA-U14-28
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
St. Catharines Canadiens
@ Welland Tigers 318PC20
Welland (Youth)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces C
@ Haldimand River Kings CT2-U18-21
HCCC (Almas)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Glancaster BombersA-U18-20
Morgan (B)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 111PB03
Chippawa
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Niagara Falls FlyersA-U11-07
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U10-25
HCCC (Clark)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors 111PC16
Saltfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City FalconsA-U10-30
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U13-10
HCCC (Clark)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors B
@ Pelham PanthersT1-U15-6
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 213PB22
Saltfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U16-21
Hagersville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Garden City Falcons
@ Haldimand River KingsA-U15-20
HCCC (Clark)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Welland Tigers 1 black
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 3 blue15PB05
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesA-U15-09
Peach King (2 - West)
Round robin playoff LL U18
U 18 Local League
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham Panthers 318PB11
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
No events for Fri, Mar 08, 2024
Cancelled
Half Ice Regular Season
Under 8 MD
Pelham Panthers
@ Norfolk KnightsMD-U8-90
Talbot
U8 Local League
Wainfleet Wild
@ Pelham Panthers1-20
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Under 9 MD
Welland Tigers
@ Niagara Falls FlyersMD-U9 -157
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU 10 -B- T B
Fleming
Under 9 MD
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U9 -159
Fleming
Under 9 MD
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U9 -160
Morgan (A)
No events for Mon, Mar 11, 2024
No events for Tue, Mar 12, 2024
No events for Wed, Mar 13, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 14, 2024
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors C
@ Glancaster Bombers CU15-R- T2 - T B
Morgan (B)
U8 Local League
Pelham Panthers
@ Welland Tigers1-72
Welland (Youth)
U9 Local League
Wainfleet Wild
@ Welland TigersF229
Welland (Youth)
Under 8 MD
Norfolk Knights
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U8-13
Peach King (1 - East)
Under 8 MD
Haldimand River Kings
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U8-61
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Under 9 MD
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Port Colborne SailorsMD-U9 -161
Vale (1)
Under 8 MD
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsMD-U8-76
Valley Park
Under 8 MD
Pelham Panthers
@ Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U8-17
Mohawk Quad (Green)
U9 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Port Colborne SailorsF218
Vale (1)
Under 9 MD
NOTL Wolves
@ Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U9 -162
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Under 9 MD
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U9 -163
Mohawk Quad (Green)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 4
@ Fort Erie Meteors 113PC002
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Haldimand River KingsU10 B 2 of 31
HCCC (Clark)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Garden City Falcons MinorU14 B T B
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Haldimand River KingsU13 D 2 of 3 G-1
HCCC (Clark)
U9 Local League
Pelham Panthers
@ NOTL WolvesF23
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie MeteorsU13 R G-1
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Port Colborne BLACK
@ Welland Tigers 3 gold11PC26
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Welland TigersU11 D 2 of 3 G. 1
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsU12 B 2 of 3 G- 1
Cayuga
U 11 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBU11 BB 2 of 3 G-1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 11 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham PanthersU11 Tier 1 -G.1
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Fort Erie Meteors Team 3
@ Welland Tigers 2 white13PA27
Welland (Youth)
Round robin Playoff LL U11
U 11 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks 2
@ St. Catharines Red WingsTB1
Merritton Arena
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-1
Gale (1 - ES Fox)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors BU15 Tier 1 -1
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Plattsville Rage
@ NOTL WolvesU15 R 2 of 3. G 1
Meridian
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings C
@ Port Colborne SailorsU18 Tier 2-1
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBU13 R series2
Fleming
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie MeteorsU18 R series1
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Glancaster Bombers C
@ Garden City Falcons CU15 series G-1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Welland TigersU15 D 2 of 3 G- 1
Welland (Main)
Round Robin Playoff LL U13
U 13 Local league
Thorold Blackhawks 2 black
@ Welland Tigers 1 black13PB28
Welland (Youth)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AU18 D 2 of 3 G- 1
Fleming
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Welland Tigers MinorU16 B 2 of 3. G-1
Welland (Main)
U 11 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBU11 BB 2 of 3 G-2
Fleming
U 11 Robinson
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne SailorsU11 Tier 1 -G.2
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Welland TigersU12 B 2 of 3 G- 2
Welland (Main)
Under 9 MD
Glancaster Bombers White
@ Thorold BlackhawksMD-U9 -175
Walker Sports (2)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Plattsville RageU15 R 2 of 3. G 2
Plattsville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU13 D 2 of 3 G-2
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Glancaster BombersU10 B 2 of 32
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne SailorsU13 R G-2
Vale (1)
Round robin playoff LL U15
U 15 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers 2 whiteTIE1
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Welland Tigers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-2
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBU13 R series1
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (2)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Garden City Falcons C
@ Glancaster Bombers CU15 series G-2
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces A
@ Welland TigersU18 D 2 of 3 G- 2
Welland (Main)
Under 8 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Niagara Falls FlyersMD-U8-92
Gale (2 - Lifetime)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsU11 D 2 of 3 G. 2
Hagersville
U 11 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBU11 BB 2 of 3 G-3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U8 Local League
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Thorold Blackhawks1-45
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Under 9 MD
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Fort Erie MeteorsMD-U9 -133
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Plattsville Rage
@ NOTL WolvesU15 R 2 of 3. G 3
Meridian
Niagara Districts playoffs
U12 Belcot
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsU12 B 2 of 3 G- 3
Cayuga
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsU15 D 2 of 3 G- 2
Dunnville
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-3
Gale (4 - Centennial)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Glancaster BombersU16 B 2 of 3. G-2
Morgan (B)
U 11 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham PanthersU11 Tier 1 -G.3
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBU13 R series4
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie MeteorsU13 R G-3
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors B
@ Thorold BlackhawksU15 Tier 1 -2
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL WolvesU18 R series2
Meridian
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Haldimand River Kings CU18 Tier 2-2
HCCC (Almas)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces AU18 D 2 of 3 G- 3
Peach King (2 - West)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Glancaster Bombers C
@ Garden City Falcons CU15 series G-3
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U 11 Robinson
Garden City Falcons BB
@ West Niagara Flying Aces BBU11 BB 2 of 3 G-4
Fleming
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Haldimand River KingsU10 B 2 of 33
HCCC (Clark)
Under 9 MD
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie MeteorsMD-U9 -110
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Welland TigersU11 D 2 of 3 G. 3
Welland (Youth)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie MeteorsU18 R series3
Leisureplex (Jaycee)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors BU15 Tier 1 -3
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ Welland TigersU15 D 2 of 3 G- 3
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces
@ Haldimand River KingsU13 D 2 of 3 G-3
HCCC (Clark)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
NOTL Wolves
@ Plattsville RageU15 R 2 of 3. G 4
Plattsville
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Haldimand River Kings C
@ Port Colborne SailorsU18 Tier 2-3
Vale (1)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Glancaster Bombers
@ Welland Tigers MinorU16 B 2 of 3. G-3
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 18 Doherty
West Niagara Flying Aces A
@ Welland TigersU18 D 2 of 3 G- 4
Welland (Main)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors B
@ Thorold BlackhawksU15 Tier 1 -4
Thorold (Frank Doherty)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 11 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsU11 D 2 of 3 G. 4
Cayuga
U 13 Local league
Welland Tigers 2 white
@ Port Colborne SailorsSFA1
Welland (Main)
U9 Local League
Welland Tigers
@ Wainfleet WildF220
Wainfleet
Niagara Districts playoffs
U13 Robinson
West Niagara Flying Aces BB
@ Garden City Falcons BBU13 R series3
Walker Sports (2)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 10 Belcot
Haldimand River Kings
@ Glancaster BombersU10 B 2 of 34
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 16 Belcot
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Glancaster BombersU16 B 2 of 3. G-4
Morgan (B)
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Doherty
Welland Tigers
@ Haldimand River KingsU15 D 2 of 3 G- 4
Cayuga
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 15 Robinson
Garden City Falcons C
@ Glancaster Bombers CU15 series G-4
Glanbrook
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 13 Doherty
Haldimand River Kings
@ West Niagara Flying AcesU13 D 2 of 3 G-4
Fleming
Niagara Districts playoffs
U 14 Belcot
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Welland Tigers MinorU14 B 2 of3 G-4
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U 15 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2SFA1
Welland (Main)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL WolvesU18 R series4
Centennial (NOTL)
Niagara District Playoffs
U 18 Robinson
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Haldimand River Kings CU18 Tier 2-4
Cayuga
U 18 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 3
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1SFA1
Welland (Main)
U9 Local League
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Wainfleet WildU9 game 1
Vale (1)
U 13 Local league
Fort Erie Meteors Team 3
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2SFA2
Welland (Main)
Under 9 MD
Welland Tigers
@ Fort Erie MeteorsFW6
Vale (2)
U 13 Local league
Niagara Falls Flyers Team 2
@ Fort Erie Meteors 1SFC2
Welland (Youth)
Under 9 MD
NOTL Wolves
@ Niagara Falls FlyersFW5
Vale (1)
U 15 Local League
Jordan Senators
@ Jordan HawksSFA2
Welland (Main)
Under 9 MD
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteFW4
Vale (2)
U 13 Local league
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
@ St. Catharines CanadiansSFC1
Welland (Youth)
Under 9 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Pelham PanthersFW3
Vale (1)
U8 Local League
Wainfleet Wild
@ NOTL WolvesPW1
Peach King (1 - East)
U9 Local League
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Welland TigersU9 Game 2
Vale (2)
U 15 Local League
St. Catharines Canadians
@ Pelham Panthers Team 3SFC2
Welland (Main)
U9 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers1st vs 2nd
Vale (1)
U 11 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 3
@ Pelham Panthers 1FSA1
Welland (Youth)
U8 Local League
Welland Tigers
@ Pelham PanthersPW2
Peach King (1 - East)
Under 9 MD
Garden City Falcons
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1FW2
Vale (2)
Under 9 MD
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Haldimand River KingsFW1
Vale (1)
U 15 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ St. Catharines MajorSFC1
Welland (Main)
U 11 Local League
Stoney Creek Warriors 1
@ Port Colborne BLACKSFC2
Welland (Youth)
U8 Local League
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Port Colborne SailorsPW3
Peach King (1 - East)
U 11 Local League
Niagara Falls Flyers 1
@ Port Colborne BLUESFB2
Vale (2)
U 11 Local League
Wainfleet Wild 2 ORANGE
@ NOTL Wolves 2 OrangeSFB1
Vale (1)
U 18 Local League
NOTL Wolves 1
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Team 2SFA2
Welland (Main)
U 11 Local League
Pelham Panthers 3
@ Pelham Panthers 2SFA2
Welland (Youth)
Under 8 MD
Glancaster Bombers Blue
@ Pelham PanthersPW01
Peach King (1 - East)
U 13 Local league
Stoney Creek Warriors Team 1
@ Thorold Blackhawks 2 blackSFB2
Vale (2)
U 13 Local league
St. Catharines Major
@ NOTL Wolves 1 WhiteSFB1
Vale (1)
Cancelled
Half Ice Regular Season
Under 8 MD
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U8-47
Peach King (2 - West)
Under 8 MD
Glancaster Bombers White
@ Thorold BlackhawksPW2
Peach King (1 - East)
U 11 Local League
St. Catharines Red Wings
@ Welland Tigers 3 goldSFC1
Welland (Youth)
Under 8 MD
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Stoney Creek WarriorsPW3
Peach King (1 - East)
U 18 Local League
Pelham Panthers 2
@ NOTL Wolves 2SFB2
Vale (2)
U 18 Local League
Wainfleet Wild Team 1
@ Pelham Panthers 3SFB1
Vale (1)
U 18 Local League
Fort Erie Meteors 1
@ Fort Erie Meteors 2SFC2
Vale (2)
U 18 Local League
Welland Tigers 2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Team 3 OrangeSFC1
Vale (1)
Under 8 MD
Pelham Panthers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U8-99
Peach King (2 - West)
Under 9 MD
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Welland TigersMD-U9 -170
Welland (Youth)
Under 9 MD
Haldimand River Kings
@ Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U9 -167
Morgan (A)
Under 9 MD
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U9 -113
Morgan (A)
Under 8 MD
Pelham Panthers
@ Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U8-96
Morgan (B)
U8 Local League
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne Sailors1-36
Vale (1)
Under 9 MD
Glancaster Bombers White
@ Haldimand River KingsMD-U9 -177
Dunnville
No events for Wed, Mar 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Mar 28, 2024
Cancelled
Regular Season Half ice
U8 Local League
NOTL Wolves
@ Welland Tigers1-70
Welland (Main)
Under 8 MD
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham PanthersMD-U8-87
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
U8 Local League
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham Panthers1-24
Meridian CC (Accipiter)
Under 9 MD
Welland Tigers
@ Glancaster Bombers WhiteMD-U9 -152
Morgan (B)
Under 9 MD
West Niagara Flying Aces 1
@ Glancaster Bombers BlueMD-U9 -166
Morgan (B)
Under 9 MD
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces 1MD-U9 -172
Peach King (2 - West)
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024