Group Calendar, Bantam Doherty, 2018-2019 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
6:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham Panthers
7:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
7:40 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (2) [4098]
7:20 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [4010]
6:40 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [4145]
7:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Garden City Falcons
8:25 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [4147]
7:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Welland Tigers
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
2:25 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [4150]
2:30 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
5:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Pelham Panthers
8:30 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Garden City Falcons
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2:30 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie Meteors
6:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [4142]
7:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
7:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glanbrook Rangers
8:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Grimsby Kings
8:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
9:00 AM
Garden City Falcons
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
9:00 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 01]
10:30 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
10:30 AM
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 02]
12:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Grimsby Kings
12:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Lincoln Blades
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 03]
2:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Garden City Falcons
3:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 04]
4:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
4:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 05]
5:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Welland Tigers
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 06]
8:00 AM
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 07]
9:00 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
9:30 AM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 08]
10:30 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Garden City Falcons
11:00 AM
Lincoln Blades
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 09]
12:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Glanbrook Rangers
2:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 10]
3:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Welland Tigers
4:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 11]
4:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
5:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Lincoln Blades
Meridian CC (1) [B- BB- 12]
6:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Grimsby Kings
03040506070809
10:00 AM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Thorold Blackhawks
11:40 AM
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
12:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
1:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Welland Tigers
6:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Welland Tigers
Peach King (2 - West) [B Final 1 of 3]
7:40 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Welland Tigers
8:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [B Final 2 of 3]
7:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Welland Tigers
10111213141516
8:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [O-BBB-Q2-1]
7:10 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Thorold Blackhawks
8:20 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [O-BA-Q1-1]
2:30 PM
Welland Tigers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
5:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [O-BBB-Q2-3]
17181920212223
7:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [BT - A - 01]
7:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Garden City Falcons
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff) [BT - A - 02]
8:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Grimsby Kings
Peach King (2 - West) [BT - B - 11]
8:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [BT - B - 12]
8:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [BT - A - 03]
8:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [O-BA-Q1-3]
5:30 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [BT - B - 13]
8:45 PM
Welland Tigers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [BT - A - 04]
3:50 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Welland Tigers
7:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [BT - A - 05]
8:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
8:15 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Stoney Creek [BT - A - 06]
6:40 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [BT - B - 14]
7:10 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [BT - B - 15]
7:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [BT - B - 16]
8:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [BT - A - 07]
9:00 AM
Lincoln Blades
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [BT - B - 20]
7:25 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [BT - A - 08]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [BT - A - 09]
7:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [BT - B - 17]
7:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Garden City Falcons
GGCC (Jack Gatecliff) [BT - A - 10]
8:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Grimsby Kings
Peach King (2 - West) [BT - B - 18]
8:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [BT - B - 19]
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 6:14 PM