Peewee Belcot & Robinson, 2019-2020 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintPeewee Belcot/ Robinson AE2 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 31-Feb 02
    OMHA Tournament
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stoney Creek AE red 1 154108
    2West Niagara major AE 252037
    3Garden City AE 352215
    4Welland AE 651224
    5Stoney Creek AE white 2 551224
    6New Hamburg 450322
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    11:15A
    Garden City AE6Welland AE3
    Jan 31
    12:30P
    New Hamburg3West Niagara major AE3
    Jan 31
    1:45P
    Stoney Creek AE red 17Stoney Creek AE white 21
    Jan 31
    5:30P
    West Niagara major AE4Garden City AE2
    Jan 31
    6:00P
    Stoney Creek AE white 24New Hamburg2
    Jan 31
    6:45P
    Welland AE4Stoney Creek AE red 114
    Feb 01
    10:15A
    Welland AE3Stoney Creek AE white 21
    Feb 01
    11:30A
    New Hamburg1Garden City AE4
    Feb 01
    12:30P
    West Niagara major AE1Stoney Creek AE red 10
    Feb 01
    3:45P
    Garden City AE3Stoney Creek AE white 23
    Feb 01
    4:15P
    Welland AE3West Niagara major AE3
    Feb 01
    5:00P
    Stoney Creek AE red 13New Hamburg2
    Feb 02
    8:30A
    Stoney Creek AE white 23West Niagara major AE3
    Feb 02
    9:45A
    New Hamburg5Welland AE5
    Feb 02
    11:00A
    Garden City AE2Stoney Creek AE red 14
  • Feb 02-Feb 02
    Semi final #1

    1 vs 4

    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    4:00P
    Welland AE1Stoney Creek AE red 14
  • Feb 02-Feb 02
    Semi final #2

    2nd vs 3rd

    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 02
    2:30P
    Garden City AE4West Niagara major AE3
  • Feb 02-Feb 09
    Championship series 2 of 3

    Winner of Semi 1 vs winner of semi 2

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stoney Creek AE red 122004
    2Garden City AE20200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    6:30P
    Garden City AE0Stoney Creek AE red 16
    Feb 08
    5:00P
    Stoney Creek AE red 11Garden City AE0
       
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
1 -PW AE2 OMHAJan 3111:15 AMGarden City Falcons AE6-3Welland Tigers AESaltfleet
2 -PW -AE2 OMHAJan 3112:30 PMNew Hamburg Huskies3-3West Niagara Flying Aces major AESaltfleet
3 - OMHAJan 311:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE red 17-1Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Saltfleet
4 -PW - AE2 OMHAJan 315:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces major AE4-2Garden City Falcons AESaltfleet
5- PW- AE2 OMHAJan 316:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE white 24-2New Hamburg HuskiesValley Park
6 -PW AE2 OMHAJan 316:45 PMWelland Tigers AE4-14Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Saltfleet
7 -PW AE2 OMHAFeb 0110:15 AMWelland Tigers AE3-1Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Saltfleet
8 -PW AE2 OMHAFeb 0111:30 AMNew Hamburg Huskies1-4Garden City Falcons AESaltfleet
9 - PW AE2 OMHAFeb 0112:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces major AE1-0Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
10 -PW AE2 OMHAFeb 013:45 PMGarden City Falcons AE3-3Stoney Creek Warriors AE white 2Saltfleet
11 -PW AE2 OMHAFeb 014:15 PMWelland Tigers AE3-3West Niagara Flying Aces major AEValley Park
12 -PW AE2 OMHAFeb 015:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE red 13-2New Hamburg HuskiesSaltfleet
13 -PW AE 2 OMHAFeb 028:30 AMStoney Creek Warriors AE white 23-3West Niagara Flying Aces major AESaltfleet
14 - PW AE2 OMHAFeb 029:45 AMNew Hamburg Huskies5-5Welland Tigers AESaltfleet
15 - PW AE2 OMHAFeb 0211:00 AMGarden City Falcons AE2-4Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Saltfleet
PW AE2 semi 16Feb 022:30 PMGarden City Falcons AE4-3West Niagara Flying Aces major AEValley Park
PW AE2 semi 17Feb 024:00 PMWelland Tigers AE1-4Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
PW AE2 final 1Feb 046:30 PMGarden City Falcons AE0-6Stoney Creek Warriors AE red 1Valley Park
PW AE2 final 2Feb 085:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE red 11-0Garden City Falcons AEMerritton Arena
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 29, 5:01 AM, Next Update: Feb 29, 5:06 AM
View Another Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara District Hockey League on Twitter
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Saturday, February 29, 2020 at 5:03 AM