Atom Belcot & Robinson, 2019-2020 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintAtom Belcot & Robinson AE2 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 01-Feb 02
    AE 2 OMHA tournament
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Niagara Major AE 164119
    2Stoney Creek AE 263128
    3New Hamburg 462315
    4Garden City Merritton AE 361502
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    10:00A
    Garden City Merritton AE0West Niagara Major AE4
    Jan 31
    11:15A
    New Hamburg2Stoney Creek AE2
    Jan 31
    3:00P
    New Hamburg2West Niagara Major AE3
    Jan 31
    4:15P
    Stoney Creek AE3Garden City Merritton AE2
    Feb 01
    10:00A
    Garden City Merritton AE0New Hamburg3
    Feb 01
    11:15A
    West Niagara Major AE3Stoney Creek AE3
    Feb 01
    3:30P
    West Niagara Major AE3Garden City Merritton AE0
    Feb 01
    4:45P
    Stoney Creek AE3New Hamburg4
    Feb 02
    12:00P
    West Niagara Major AE3New Hamburg1
    Feb 02
    1:15P
    Garden City Merritton AE2Stoney Creek AE3
    Feb 02
    5:00P
    New Hamburg1Garden City Merritton AE5
    Feb 02
    6:15P
    Stoney Creek AE3West Niagara Major AE0
  • Feb 02-Feb 11
    championship series 2 of 3
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1West Niagara Major AE32104
    2Stoney Creek AE31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 05
    6:00P
    Stoney Creek AE3West Niagara Major AE2
    Feb 08
    4:30P
    West Niagara Major AE4Stoney Creek AE3
    Feb 09
    5:30P
    Stoney Creek AE0West Niagara Major AE3
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
1 -AT-AE2 OMHAJan 3110:00 AMGarden City Falcons Merritton AE0-4West Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
2 -AT-AE2 OMHAJan 3111:15 AMNew Hamburg Huskies2-2Stoney Creek Warriors AEFleming
3 - OMHAJan 313:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies2-3West Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
4 -AT-AE2 OMHAJan 314:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE3-2Garden City Falcons Merritton AEFleming
5-AT- AE2 OMHAFeb 0110:00 AMGarden City Falcons Merritton AE0-3New Hamburg HuskiesFleming
6 -AT-AE2 OMHAFeb 0111:15 AMWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AE3-3Stoney Creek Warriors AEFleming
7 -AT-AE2 OMHAFeb 013:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AE3-0Garden City Falcons Merritton AEPeach King (2 - West)
8 -AT-AE2 OMHAFeb 014:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE3-4New Hamburg HuskiesPeach King (2 - West)
9 - AT-AE2 OMHAFeb 0212:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AE3-1New Hamburg HuskiesFleming
10 -AT-AE2 OMHAFeb 021:15 PMGarden City Falcons Merritton AE2-3Stoney Creek Warriors AEFleming
11 -AT-AE2 OMHAFeb 025:00 PMNew Hamburg Huskies1-5Garden City Falcons Merritton AEFleming
12 -AT-AE2 OMHAFeb 026:15 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE3-0West Niagara Flying Aces Major AEFleming
Atom AE2 final 1Feb 056:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE3-2West Niagara Flying Aces Major AEPeach King (2 - West)
Atom AE2 final 2Feb 084:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces Major AE4-3Stoney Creek Warriors AEValley Park
Atom AE2 final 3Feb 095:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE0-3West Niagara Flying Aces Major AEPeach King (2 - West)
Game Data Last Updated: Oct 25, 4:03 AM, Next Update: Nov 04, 4:03 AM
View Another Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara District Hockey League on Twitter
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Sunday, October 25, 2020 at 5:43 PM