Group Calendar, PeeWee Belcot, 2018-2019 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
4:00 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [O-MP-AE1-B-6]
4:30 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Centennial [P-AE3-A 3]
5:45 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [3723]
5:45 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
6:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
7:45 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Garden City /Merritton AE red
7:45 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
@ Halton Hills Thunder
MMSP (Alcott) [O-MP-AE1-B-2]
8:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-P-CC-C-2]
6:30 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE blue
@ New Hamburg Huskies
7:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
7:30 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE red
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [P-PAE2-D-2]
7:40 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [3711]
6:15 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
6:40 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
8:10 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [O-P-CC-C-3]
7:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [3720]
7:30 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [3728]
6:45 PM
Oakville Rangers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [O-P-AE1-B-1]
12:45 PM
Halton Hills Thunder
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [O-MP-AE1-B-5]
2:40 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-P-CC-C-4]
2:50 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Pelham Panthers AE
3:20 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Welland Tigers Minor
5:00 PM
Grimsby Kings AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
6:15 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [3731]
7:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Burgoyne [P-PAE2-C-2]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2:10 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [O-P-CC-C-5]
2:45 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
3:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [3716]
4:00 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
5:45 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
6:40 PM
Lincoln Blades AE
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [P-AE3-B 1]
7:00 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
7:10 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-P-CC-C-6]
7:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Merritton Arena [P-AE2- E -1]
7:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
7:45 PM
Ancaster Avalanche
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [O-MP-AE1-B-19]
8:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
6:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Pelham Panthers AE
8:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers AE
@ Oakville Rangers
Glen Abbey (Green) [O-P-AE1-B-3]
6:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-PW-CC-D-1]
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers AE
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [3717]
10:30 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Welland (Main) [M P-A-01]
12:00 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Welland (Main) [M P-A-02]
1:30 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main) [M P-A-03]
3:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Welland (Main) [M P-A-04]
5:00 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Welland (Main) [M P-A-05]
6:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Welland (Main) [M P-A-06]
6:45 PM
Burlington Eagles
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Gale (3 - Meridian) [O-P-AE1-B-8]
7:15 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
9:00 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Welland (Youth) [M P-A-07]
10:30 AM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Welland (Youth) [M P-A-08]
12:00 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Welland (Youth) [M P-A-09]
12:30 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE blue
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [P-AE2- E -2]
2:00 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Welland (Youth) [M P-A-10]
2:00 PM
Orangeville Flyers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [O-MP-AE1-B-20]
3:25 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-PW-CC-D-2]
3:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Welland (Youth) [M P-A-11]
5:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Youth) [M P-A-12]
5:15 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [3722]
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers AE
@ Burlington Eagles
Appleby (3) [O-P-AE1-B-6]
03040506070809
10:10 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
11:40 AM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
2:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [O-MP-AE1-B-15]
4:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Welland (Main) [M.P.- A- 1 of 3]
6:30 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [P-AE3-B 2]
7:10 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-PW-CC-D-3]
7:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Merritton Arena [P-AE2- E -3]
5:30 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [P-AE3-B 3]
6:00 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-PW-CC-D-4]
1:30 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [3734]
3:30 PM
Lincoln Blades AE
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Centennial [P-AE3-B 4]
4:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-PW-CC-D-5]
7:00 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [M.P. -A- 3 of 3]
10111213141516
12:30 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE blue
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
1:15 PM
Centre Wellington Fusion
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [O-MP-AE1-B-30]
5:40 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [P-AE3-B 5]
6:00 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Vale (2) [M.P- A - 2 of 3]
6:30 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-PW-CC-D-6]
6:40 PM
Lincoln Blades AE
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [P-AE3-B 6]
7:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Gateway (3) [M.P. -A- game 4]
7:15 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE red
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
8:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [O-PAE3-Q2-1]
7:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-PCC-Q1-1]
3:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
4:00 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Caledonia Thunder
HCCC (Clark) [O-PAE3-Q2-2]
5:00 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Ilderton Jets
Ilderton [O-PCC-Q1-2]
5:00 PM
Lincoln Blades AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Gale (4 - Centennial) [m - PW - C - 32]
5:45 PM
Grimsby Kings AE
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [m - PW - B - 17]
6:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [m - PW - A - 02]
17181920212223
3:00 PM
Caledonia Thunder
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [O-PAE3-Q2-3]
4:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
5:45 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Gale (1 - ES Fox) [m - PW - C - 33]
5:45 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [m - PW - C - 35]
5:00 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE blue
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
5:00 PM
Ilderton Jets
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-PCC-Q1-3]
7:05 PM
Grimsby Kings AE
@ Garden City /Merritton AE red
Merritton Arena [m - PW - B - 19]
8:15 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Merritton Arena [m - PW - A - 03]
6:40 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [m - PW - C - 31]
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
12:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [m - PW - C - 36]
1:50 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (1) [m - PW - C - 37]
2:30 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [m - PW - A - 05]
3:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main) [m - PW - B - 21]
5:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
7:30 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
12:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
1:30 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE blue
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
St. Thomas Memorial [O-PAE2-Q1-5]
2:10 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE blue
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [m - PW - A - 06]
4:20 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE red
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [m - PW - B - 22]
4:45 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Valley Park [m - PW - A - 07]
5:45 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [m - PW - C - 39]
6:15 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:10 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [m - PW - A - 08]
7:15 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE red
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [m - PW - B - 23]
8:00 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Merritton Arena [O-PAE2-Q1-6]
8:15 PM
Glanbrook Rangers Minor
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Merritton Arena [m - PW - A - 09]
6:15 PM
Lincoln Blades AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Gale (2 - Lifetime) [m - PW - C - 40]
7:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Peach King (2 - West) [m - PW - B - 24]
6:00 PM
Pelham Panthers AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
Chippawa [m - PW - C - 41]
7:30 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE red
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [m - PW - B - 16]
12:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
@ NOTL Wolves AE
Meridian [m - PW - C - 42]
2:50 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers AE
@ Pelham Panthers AE
Meridian CC (1) [m - PW - C - 43]
3:10 PM
Grimsby Kings AE
@ Welland Tigers Minor
Welland (Main) [m - PW - B - 25]
3:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors AE
@ Glanbrook Rangers AE
Glanbrook [m - PW - B - 26]
4:45 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [m - PW - A - 10]
6:15 PM
Garden City /Merritton AE blue
@ Garden City Falcons Minor
Burgoyne [m - PW - A - 11]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
1:30 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [m - PW - B - 20]
2:45 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers Minor
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [m - PW - C - 44]
4:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
Valley Park [m - PW - A - 12]
4:20 PM
Glanbrook Rangers AE
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [m - PW - B - 27]
5:45 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Lincoln Blades AE
Fleming [m - PW - C - 45]
6:10 PM
Grimsby Kings Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [m - PW - A - 01]
6:10 PM
Garden City Falcons Minor
@ Glanbrook Rangers Minor
Glanbrook [m - PW - A - 13]
7:05 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ Garden City /Merritton AE red
Merritton Arena [m - PW - B - 28]
7:10 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (2 - West) [m - PW - A - 14]
7:30 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Stoney Creek Warriors AE
Valley Park [m - PW - B - 29]
8:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Garden City /Merritton AE blue
Merritton Arena [m - PW - A - 15]
6:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers AE
@ Stoney Creek Warriors Minor AE
Valley Park [m - PW - C - 38]
7:10 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Grimsby Kings AE
Peach King (2 - West) [m - PW - B - 30]
8:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors Minor
@ Grimsby Kings Minor
Peach King (1 - East) [m - PW - A - 04]
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves AE
@ Niagara Falls Flyers AE
Gale (4 - Centennial) [m - PW - C - 34]
8:10 PM
Welland Tigers Minor
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [m - PW - B - 18]
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 6:10 PM