Group Calendar, PeeWee Doherty, 2018-2019 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
1:15 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
7:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Grimsby Kings
6:40 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [3121]
7:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Thorold Blackhawks
7:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [3122]
7:20 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Welland Tigers
8:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie Meteors
7:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
1:15 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors
3:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Grimsby Kings
4:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Pelham Panthers
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
1:15 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
3:45 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Garden City Falcons
8:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [3146]
7:10 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [3129]
7:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Grimsby Kings
10:00 AM
Grimsby Kings
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Youth) [PW-A-01]
10:30 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham Panthers
Vale (1) [P-BB- 1]
11:30 AM
Garden City Falcons
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Welland (Youth) [PW-A-02]
12:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL Wolves
Vale (1) [P-BB-2]
1:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Vale (1) [P-BB-3]
1:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Grimsby Kings
Welland (Youth) [PW-A-03]
3:30 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Garden City Falcons
Welland (Youth) [PW-A-04]
5:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Welland (Youth) [PW-A-05]
5:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [P-BB- 4]
6:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Vale (1) [P-BB -5 ]
8:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Lincoln Blades
Vale (1) [P-BB- 6]
9:00 AM
Grimsby Kings
@ Garden City Falcons
Welland (Main) [PW-A-06]
10:00 AM
Lincoln Blades
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [P-BB- 7]
10:30 AM
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Vale (2) [P-BB- 8]
10:30 AM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [PW-A-07]
11:30 AM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ NOTL Wolves
Vale (1) [P-BB- 9]
2:20 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Lincoln Blades
Vale (1) [P-BB- 10]
2:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Grimsby Kings
Welland (Main) [PW-A-08]
3:50 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers
Vale (1) [P-BB- 11]
4:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Welland (Main) [PW-A-09]
5:20 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Vale (1) [P-BB- 12]
6:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Welland (Main) [PW-A-10]
03040506070809
9:00 AM
Grimsby Kings
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [semi final 2]
10:30 AM
Garden City Falcons
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Welland (Main) [semi 1 ]
2:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Lincoln Blades
Vale (1) [semi]
3:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL Wolves
6:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Welland (Main) [P-A - 1 of 3]
7:20 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Welland Tigers
7:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [O-PBB-Q2-1]
7:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Glanbrook Rangers
8:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [P - A- 2 of 3]
10:30 AM
Lincoln Blades
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [O-PBB-Q2-2]
10111213141516
7:30 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [O-PBB-Q2-3]
7:20 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [PW - A - 01]
6:50 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [O-PBB-Q2-4]
3:35 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [PW - B - 11]
5:40 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Gateway (1) [O-PA-Q1-1]
7:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Garden City Falcons
Burgoyne [PW - A - 02]
17181920212223
12:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
1:10 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [PW - B - 12]
7:10 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [PW - A - 03]
6:50 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [PW - B - 20]
7:10 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [PW - B - 13]
7:15 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-PA-Q1-3]
1:40 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (2) [PW - B - 14]
3:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Grimsby Kings
Peach King (2 - West) [PW - A - 04]
7:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
1:30 PM
St. Thomas Jr Stars
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-PA-Q1-5]
6:40 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [PW - B - 15]
7:10 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Thorold Blackhawks
7:30 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [PW - A - 05]
7:10 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Stoney Creek [PW - A - 06]
7:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ St. Thomas Jr Stars
7:20 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [PW - A - 10]
3:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Grimsby Kings
Peach King (2 - West) [PW - A - 07]
7:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Garden City Falcons
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
1:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex (Kinsmen) [PW - B - 17]
7:10 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Thorold (James Whyte) [PW - B - 18]
7:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [PW - A - 09]
7:20 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [PW - B - 19]
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 6:07 PM