Group Calendar, Atom Doherty, 2018-2019 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2:15 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [2150]
4:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
5:45 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Grimsby Kings
6:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Thorold Blackhawks
6:50 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Welland Tigers
7:10 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [2135]
7:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [2131]
6:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [2136]
7:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Grimsby Kings
7:10 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [2137]
7:20 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Welland Tigers
1:10 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [2140]
1:35 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Pelham Panthers
4:30 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
4:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
5:40 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Grimsby Kings
6:50 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Welland Tigers
7:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Thorold Blackhawks
6:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Grimsby Kings
7:10 PM
Welland Tigers
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [2147]
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [2148]
7:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Thorold Blackhawks
8:00 AM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Garden City Falcons
Valley Park [At-A- 01]
8:00 AM
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers
Centennial [A-BB- 1]
8:00 AM
Lincoln Blades
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Meridian [A-BB- 2]
9:15 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Grimsby Kings
Valley Park [At-A- 02]
9:20 AM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Centennial [A-BB- 3]
10:30 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Valley Park [At-A- 03]
12:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Valley Park [At-A- 04]
12:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Lincoln Blades
Centennial [A-BB- 4]
12:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Meridian [A-BB- 5]
1:15 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [At-A- 05]
2:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Welland Tigers
Valley Park [At-A- 06]
5:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ NOTL Wolves
Meridian [A-BB- 6]
9:00 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Lincoln Blades
Centennial [A-BB- 7]
9:10 AM
Garden City Falcons
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Glanbrook [At-A- 07]
10:30 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [At-A- 08]
10:30 AM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [A-BB- 8]
11:45 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Grimsby Kings
Glanbrook [At-A- 09]
12:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Pelham Panthers
Centennial [A-BB- 9]
2:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Welland Tigers
Glanbrook [At-A- 10]
2:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Centennial [A-BB- 10]
3:15 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Garden City Falcons
Glanbrook [At-A- 11]
4:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Thorold Blackhawks
Centennial [A-BB- 11]
4:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Glanbrook [At-A- 12]
5:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Centennial [A-BB- 12]
03040506070809
12:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Grimsby Kings
1:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Welland Tigers
1:30 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie Meteors
2:40 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Lincoln Blades
4:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Welland Tigers
Glanbrook [A - A - 1 of 3]
6:10 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [2130]
7:10 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [O-ABB-Q2-1]
7:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [A - A- 2 of 3 ]
9:00 AM
NOTL Wolves
@ Thorold Blackhawks
10111213141516
4:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [O-ABB-Q2-3]
7:00 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [O-AA-Q1-1]
7:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Fort Erie Meteors
12:40 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Main) [O-AA-Q1-2]
3:30 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
4:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [AT - A -02]
17181920212223
4:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Grimsby Kings
7:10 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Thorold Blackhawks
7:30 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [AT - A -04]
7:10 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [AT - A -05]
7:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City Falcons
7:10 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Stoney Creek [AT - A -06]
8:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-AA-Q1-3]
12:35 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [A - B - 18]
3:10 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-AA-Q1-4]
4:30 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [AT - A -07]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2:30 PM
Erie North Shore Storm
@ Welland Tigers
4:30 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
4:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Grimsby Kings
6:30 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (2) [A - B - 20]
7:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Erie North Shore Storm
Harrow [O-AA-Q1-6]
7:10 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [AT - A -09]
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [AT - A -10]
7:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Garden City Falcons
7:15 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
1:35 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [A - B - 22]
4:30 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [AT - A -12]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
5:45 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Grimsby Kings
6:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Thorold Blackhawks
7:10 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [AT - A -14]
6:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [AT - A -15]
7:10 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [A - B - 24]
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 6:09 PM