Group Calendar, Novice, 2018-2019 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
4:30 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Grimsby Kings
6:00 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1146]
6:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [1145]
6:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1141]
6:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [1147]
6:20 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [1148]
5:55 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Garden City Falcons
11:15 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie Meteors
12:10 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1151]
12:20 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Pelham Panthers
2:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
2:15 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
12:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Welland Tigers
4:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Grimsby Kings
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1157]
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [1156]
11:00 AM
Pelham Panthers
@ NOTL Wolves
12:15 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
2:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Pelham Panthers
3:45 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Fort Erie Meteors
7:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Lincoln Blades
9:00 AM
Pelham Panthers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
10:15 AM
Lincoln Blades
@ NOTL Wolves
12:10 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [O-NWCC-Q4-1]
1:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Merritton Arena [Nw A- 01]
2:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Pelham Panthers
2:15 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Grimsby Kings
Merritton Arena [Nw A- 02]
3:15 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Lincoln Blades
3:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Merritton Arena [Nw A- 03]
5:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Welland Tigers
Burgoyne [Nw A- 04]
6:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Garden City Falcons
Burgoyne [Nw A- 05]
6:15 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Port Colborne Sailors
7:15 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ New Hamburg Huskies
Burgoyne [Nw A- 06]
03040506070809
8:00 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Meridian [Nw A- 07]
9:15 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Grimsby Kings
Meridian [Nw A- 08]
10:30 AM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Welland Tigers
Meridian [Nw A- 09]
2:15 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
3:15 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ New Hamburg Huskies
4:45 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Garden City Falcons
6:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-Q4-2]
5:45 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Garden City Falcons
6:45 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Glanbrook Rangers
8:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Welland Tigers
10:00 AM
Welland Tigers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
11:15 AM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
12:10 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [O-NWCC-Q4-3]
12:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ New Hamburg Huskies
5:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Burgoyne [Nw A- 19]
6:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Grimsby Kings
Burgoyne [Nw A- 20]
7:15 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Burgoyne [Nw A- 21]
10111213141516
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [O-NWBB-Q4-2]
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [O-NWBB-Q3-1]
6:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-Q4-4]
6:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [O-NWBB-Q3-2]
6:10 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [O-NWA-Q4-1]
6:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ New Hamburg Huskies
6:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex (Jaycee) [O-NWBB-Q4-3]
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [O-NWBB-Q3-3]
2:15 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (4 - Centennial) [NV - B - 17]
2:20 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Youth) [O-NWA-Q4-2]
17181920212223
5:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [O-NWA-Q3-2]
6:50 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Youth) [O-NWA-Q4-3]
7:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ New Hamburg Huskies
6:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [NV - B - 18]
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (2) [O-NWBB-Q4-4]
6:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Grimsby Kings
6:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [N. - A- 03]
6:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Fort Erie Meteors
Leisureplex (Jaycee) [O-NWBB-Q4-5]
5:55 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Garden City Falcons
10:45 AM
Grimsby Kings
@ Fort Erie Meteors
11:20 AM
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [NV - B - 21]
12:10 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [N. - A- 06]
2:00 PM
Glanbrook Rangers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [NV - B - 22]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
3:10 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-S2-1]
3:15 PM
Welland Tigers
@ New Hamburg Huskies
4:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
Gale (1 - ES Fox) [NV - B - 19]
6:00 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [N. - A- 09]
6:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [NV - B - 24]
6:15 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-NWCC-S2-2]
6:00 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [N. - A- 10]
5:55 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Garden City Falcons
6:00 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Fort Erie Meteors
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-S2-3]
12:10 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [N. - A- 04]
12:20 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [N. - A- 12]
12:20 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [NV - B - 26]
2:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Valley Park [NV - B - 28]
3:30 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Youth) [O-NWA-S2-2]
4:20 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-NWCC-S2-4]
5:55 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [NV - B - 27]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ New Hamburg Huskies
4:30 PM
Lincoln Blades
@ Grimsby Kings
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Lincoln Blades
Fleming [N. - A- 14]
6:10 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Stoney Creek [NV - B - 29]
7:00 PM
Tavistock Titans
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [O-NWCC-S2-5]
6:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ NOTL Wolves
Centennial [NV - B - 30]
6:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Pelham Panthers
Meridian CC (1) [NV - B - 16]
6:10 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [N. - A- 11]
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [N. - A- 15]
6:00 PM
Grimsby Kings
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [N. - A- 02]
6:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glanbrook Rangers
Glanbrook [NV - B - 23]
7:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ West Lincoln Wrath
Smithville [N. - A- 07]
3:00 PM
New Hamburg Huskies
@ Welland Tigers
Welland (Youth) [O-NWA-S2-4]
3:10 PM
West Lincoln Wrath
@ Tavistock Titans
Tavistock [O-NWCC-S2-6]
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Thursday, February 21, 2019 at 6:07 PM