Bantam Belcot & Robinson, 2019-2020 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintBantam Belcot Robinson AE2 Playdowns Standings
Jump To:

Bracket

  • Jan 31-Feb 02
    AE 2 OMHA tournament
    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Garden City Merritton AE 143017
    2Stoney Creek AE Red 1 243106
    3West Niagara AE 542115
    4Stoney Creek AE White 2 341302
    5New Hamburg AE 440400
    DateVisitorHome
    Jan 31
    10:00A
    West Niagara AE1New Hamburg AE0
    Jan 31
    3:00P
    Stoney Creek AE White 22Stoney Creek AE Red 13
    Jan 31
    4:15P
    Garden City Merritton AE3West Niagara AE3
    Jan 31
    7:15P
    New Hamburg AE2Stoney Creek AE White 24
    Jan 31
    8:45P
    Stoney Creek AE Red 11Garden City Merritton AE4
    Feb 01
    9:00A
    West Niagara AE6Stoney Creek AE White 21
    Feb 01
    1:45P
    Garden City Merritton AE3New Hamburg AE1
    Feb 01
    3:00P
    Stoney Creek AE Red 15West Niagara AE0
    Feb 01
    5:30P
    Stoney Creek AE White 21Garden City Merritton AE5
    Feb 01
    6:45P
    New Hamburg AE1Stoney Creek AE Red 14
  • Feb 02-Feb 12
    Semi # 1 2 out of 3

    4th vs 1st

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Garden City Merritton AE22004
    2Stoney Creek AE White 220200
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 03
    7:30P
    Stoney Creek AE White 22Garden City Merritton AE5
    Feb 05
    7:30P
    Garden City Merritton AE6Stoney Creek AE White 24
       
  • Feb 02-Feb 12
    Semi # 2 2 out of 3

    2nd vs 4th

    TeamGPWLTPts
    1Stoney Creek AE Red 132104
    2West Niagara AE31202
    DateVisitorHome
    Feb 04
    8:00P
    West Niagara AE3Stoney Creek AE Red 14
    Feb 07
    7:30P
    Stoney Creek AE Red 13West Niagara AE5
    Feb 09
    4:30P
    West Niagara AE2Stoney Creek AE Red 17
All Scheduled Games
Game #DateTimeAwayScoreHomeVenue
1 -BT- AE2 OMHAJan 3110:00 AMWest Niagara Flying Aces AE1-0New Hamburg Huskies AESaltfleet
2 - BT- AE2 OMHAJan 313:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE White 22-3Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Saltfleet
3 -BT-AE2 OMHAJan 314:15 PMGarden City Merritton AE3-3West Niagara Flying Aces AESaltfleet
4 -BT-AE2 OMHAJan 317:15 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE2-4Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
5-BT-AE2 OMHAJan 318:45 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 11-4Garden City Merritton AEValley Park
6 -BT-AE2 OMHAFeb 019:00 AMWest Niagara Flying Aces AE6-1Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Saltfleet
7 -BT-AE2 OMHAFeb 011:45 PMGarden City Merritton AE3-1New Hamburg Huskies AEValley Park
8 -BT-AE2 OMHAFeb 013:00 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 15-0West Niagara Flying Aces AEValley Park
9 - BT-AE2 OMHAFeb 015:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE White 21-5Garden City Merritton AEValley Park
10 -BT- AE2 OMHAFeb 016:45 PMNew Hamburg Huskies AE1-4Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
BT-AE2 semi #1- 1Feb 037:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE White 22-5Garden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
BT- AE semi #2 - 1Feb 048:00 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces AE3-4Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
BT-AE2 semi #1- 2Feb 057:30 PMGarden City Merritton AE6-4Stoney Creek Warriors AE White 2Valley Park
BT- AE semi #2 - 3Feb 077:30 PMStoney Creek Warriors AE Red 13-5West Niagara Flying Aces AEFleming
BT- AE semi #2 - 2Feb 094:30 PMWest Niagara Flying Aces AE2-7Stoney Creek Warriors AE Red 1Valley Park
Game Data Last Updated: Sep 25, 4:15 AM, Next Update: Oct 05, 4:15 AM
View Another Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara District Hockey League on Twitter
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Friday, September 25, 2020 at 8:16 AM