U11 Local League, 2022-2023 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintAll U11 Local League Standings
Jump To:
U 11 Local League Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %L10STRK
221714380.86411052+580.6797-0-3W2
221723370.84110940+690.7326-1-3W1
221840360.81810957+520.6579-1-0W3
221534340.77312566+590.6545-2-3L1
211443310.7388541+440.6757-1-2W4
221561310.70510455+490.6546-3-1W1
201451290.72513173+580.6429-1-0W7
221363290.65911164+470.6344-4-2L2
221273270.61410072+280.5816-3-1W1
227105190.4325955+40.5183-3-4T1
227141150.34196126-300.4322-7-1L2
227150140.31877108-310.4162-8-0L6
226142140.3185089-390.3603-6-1W1
226142140.31858104-460.3581-8-1L2
214125130.3103560-250.3681-7-2L2
225161110.25065104-390.3851-8-1L3
22317280.18270140-700.3332-7-1W1
22116570.15938140-1020.2130-6-4L1
22217370.15942128-860.2470-7-3L1

U 11 Local League Round robin playoff LL U11
U11 A pod
TeamGPWLTPts
Fort Erie Meteors 2 2650111
Pelham Panthers 1 164119
Fort Erie Meteors 1 462137
Thorold Blackhawks 662315
Wainfleet Wild 2 black 562404
NOTL Wolves 3 White 362404
Welland Tigers 1 black 761502
DateVisitorHome
Feb 18
11:45A
Welland Tigers 1 black3Fort Erie Meteors 14
Feb 18
1:10P
Thorold Blackhawks1Fort Erie Meteors 26
Feb 18
2:40P
Wainfleet Wild 2 black1Pelham Panthers 13
Feb 19
4:50P
Pelham Panthers 14Thorold Blackhawks2
Feb 25
2:00P
Pelham Panthers 13Welland Tigers 1 black2
Feb 25
4:00P
Fort Erie Meteors 13Fort Erie Meteors 23
Feb 25
5:40P
Wainfleet Wild 2 black2NOTL Wolves 3 White1
Feb 26
11:30A
NOTL Wolves 3 White2Pelham Panthers 16
Feb 26
2:20P
Thorold Blackhawks3Wainfleet Wild 2 black2
Mar 02
6:30P
Thorold Blackhawks6NOTL Wolves 3 White4
Mar 04
10:45A
Fort Erie Meteors 23Pelham Panthers 11
Mar 04
11:40A
NOTL Wolves 3 White5Welland Tigers 1 black4
Mar 04
12:15P
Wainfleet Wild 2 black2Fort Erie Meteors 15
Mar 05
2:20P
Fort Erie Meteors 25Wainfleet Wild 2 black1
Mar 05
4:30P
Fort Erie Meteors 11NOTL Wolves 3 White4
Mar 05
5:50P
Welland Tigers 1 black7Thorold Blackhawks4
Mar 08
6:30P
NOTL Wolves 3 White2Fort Erie Meteors 23
Mar 09
6:30P
Pelham Panthers 13Fort Erie Meteors 13
Mar 09
6:40P
Fort Erie Meteors 23Welland Tigers 1 black2
Mar 10
7:00P
Welland Tigers 1 black2Wainfleet Wild 2 black4
Mar 11
11:10A
Fort Erie Meteors 13Thorold Blackhawks3
U11 B pod
TeamGPWLTPts
NOTL Wolves 1 green 253028
Wainfleet Wild 1 orange 353117
Pelham Panthers 3 153206
Stoney Creek Warriors 1 552215
NOTL Wolves 2 Orange 651402
Welland Tigers 2 white 450322
DateVisitorHome
Feb 23
7:10P
Pelham Panthers 36NOTL Wolves 2 Orange1
Feb 23
7:30P
NOTL Wolves 1 green6Stoney Creek Warriors 12
Feb 24
7:00P
Welland Tigers 2 white3Wainfleet Wild 1 orange4
Feb 25
12:55P
Stoney Creek Warriors 14Pelham Panthers 35
Feb 25
3:00P
Wainfleet Wild 1 orange4NOTL Wolves 1 green4
Feb 25
4:20P
Welland Tigers 2 white5NOTL Wolves 2 Orange7
Feb 26
12:30P
Pelham Panthers 37Welland Tigers 2 white2
Feb 26
2:00P
NOTL Wolves 2 Orange1Stoney Creek Warriors 12
Feb 28
6:00P
NOTL Wolves 2 Orange1Wainfleet Wild 1 orange3
Feb 28
7:00P
Welland Tigers 2 white3NOTL Wolves 1 green3
Mar 04
12:50P
Stoney Creek Warriors 13Welland Tigers 2 white3
Mar 04
3:00P
NOTL Wolves 2 Orange1NOTL Wolves 1 green5
Mar 06
6:15P
Wainfleet Wild 1 orange5Pelham Panthers 34
Mar 07
6:00P
Stoney Creek Warriors 16Wainfleet Wild 1 orange3
Mar 08
7:00P
NOTL Wolves 1 green4Pelham Panthers 30
U11 C pod
TeamGPWLTPts
Pelham Panthers 2 354108
Stoney Creek Warriors 2 153117
Fort Erie Meteors 3 253206
Port Colborne Sailors 1 652215
Port Colborne Sailors 2 551402
Welland Tigers 3 gold 451402
DateVisitorHome
Feb 18
2:30P
Port Colborne Sailors 10Fort Erie Meteors 35
Feb 18
3:50P
Port Colborne Sailors 22Pelham Panthers 23
Feb 19
11:25A
Port Colborne Sailors 15Pelham Panthers 23
Feb 19
12:30P
Port Colborne Sailors 25Welland Tigers 3 gold1
Feb 22
7:00P
Welland Tigers 3 gold4Port Colborne Sailors 12
Feb 23
6:15P
Port Colborne Sailors 23Stoney Creek Warriors 24
Feb 25
5:10P
Welland Tigers 3 gold2Fort Erie Meteors 33
Feb 27
6:00P
Port Colborne Sailors 12Port Colborne Sailors 20
Feb 28
6:00P
Welland Tigers 3 gold0Pelham Panthers 21
Feb 28
7:10P
Fort Erie Meteors 31Stoney Creek Warriors 25
Mar 01
7:30P
Pelham Panthers 21Fort Erie Meteors 30
Mar 04
11:40A
Stoney Creek Warriors 22Port Colborne Sailors 12
Mar 05
12:30P
Stoney Creek Warriors 28Welland Tigers 3 gold3
Mar 05
3:20P
Fort Erie Meteors 32Port Colborne Sailors 21
Mar 07
7:10P
Pelham Panthers 24Stoney Creek Warriors 20

U 11 Local League Championship weekend
A pod championship
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
8:30A
Thorold Blackhawks1Fort Erie Meteors 27
Mar 25
10:10A
Fort Erie Meteors 16Pelham Panthers 15
B pod championship
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
9:00A
Pelham Panthers 35Wainfleet Wild 1 orange1
Mar 25
10:10A
Stoney Creek Warriors 12NOTL Wolves 1 green9
C pod championship
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
9:00A
Fort Erie Meteors 30Stoney Creek Warriors 28
Mar 25
11:20A
Port Colborne Sailors 11Pelham Panthers 25
U 11 A Pod Final game
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
10:10A
Fort Erie Meteors 11Fort Erie Meteors 24
U 11 B pod final game
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
9:00A
Pelham Panthers 31NOTL Wolves 1 green2
U 11 C pod final game
DateVisitorHome
Mar 26
12:00P
Stoney Creek Warriors 25Pelham Panthers 22

Game Data Last Updated: Jul 23, 2:13 AM, Next Update: Aug 02, 2:13 AM