U13 Doherty, 2021-2022 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintAll U13 Doherty Standings
Jump To:
U13 Doherty Regular Season
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGADiffGF %Last 10Streak
221714380.86411936+830.7688-0-2TIED 1
191423310.8169731+660.7587-1-2LOST 1
201541310.77510935+740.7577-2-1TIED 1
201352280.7009733+640.7466-4-0WON 1
211371270.6438229+530.7397-3-0LOST 1
201181230.5756360+30.5126-4-0LOST 1
181161230.6397624+520.7605-4-1WON 1
206140120.30044110-660.2862-8-0LOST 4
204142100.2503890-520.2974-4-2TIED 2
20315280.20040128-880.2380-8-2LOST 1
18214260.1672594-690.2101-8-1TIED 1
20019110.02517137-1200.1100-9-1TIED 1

U13 Doherty B Niagara Districts playoffs
Playoff U13 Doherty B
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
Thorold Blackhawks5500101.0002470.7745-0-0WON 5
Pelham Panthers531170.70019110.6333-1-1WON 1
Stoney Creek Warriors531170.70020160.5563-1-1LOST 1
NOTL Wolves523040.40013200.3942-3-0WON 1
Niagara Falls Flyers514020.20020220.4761-4-0LOST 2
Port Colborne Sailors505000.0006260.1880-5-0LOST 5

U13 Doherty OMHA A Centres qualifier
Feb 19-Apr 21
A Centres OMHA qualifier
TeamGPWLTPts
Garden City Falcons640210
Norfolk Knights64119
West Niagara Flying Aces64119
Glancaster Bombers63306
Welland Tigers63306
Stoney Creek Warriors61502
Niagara Falls Flyers60600
DateVisitorHome
Feb 24
6:30P
Stoney Creek Warriors0West Niagara Flying Aces8
Feb 25
7:30P
Norfolk Knights1Garden City Falcons1
Feb 26
2:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces5Welland Tigers3
Feb 26
4:45P
Niagara Falls Flyers4Stoney Creek Warriors5
Feb 27
4:15P
Welland Tigers6Stoney Creek Warriors0
Feb 27
7:15P
Norfolk Knights11Niagara Falls Flyers1
Feb 28
7:15P
Garden City Falcons3West Niagara Flying Aces3
Mar 01
6:10P
Stoney Creek Warriors1Glancaster Bombers3
Mar 01
7:30P
Garden City Falcons3Welland Tigers2
Mar 02
7:10P
Glancaster Bombers4Welland Tigers1
Mar 02
7:30P
West Niagara Flying Aces10Niagara Falls Flyers0
Mar 04
6:10P
Stoney Creek Warriors0Garden City Falcons12
Mar 05
2:10P
Garden City Falcons5Glancaster Bombers1
Mar 05
5:45P
Norfolk Knights6Stoney Creek Warriors0
Mar 06
1:30P
West Niagara Flying Aces1Norfolk Knights2
Mar 06
2:25P
Niagara Falls Flyers0Glancaster Bombers10
Mar 07
6:30P
Welland Tigers6Niagara Falls Flyers3
Mar 08
7:00P
Glancaster Bombers0Norfolk Knights3
Mar 09
7:00P
Glancaster Bombers0West Niagara Flying Aces1
Mar 09
8:10P
Welland Tigers3Norfolk Knights1
Mar 10
7:00P
Niagara Falls Flyers1Garden City Falcons8
OMHA finals weekend
DateVisitorHome
   

U13 Doherty A Niagara Districts playoffs
Playoff U13 Doherty A
TeamGPWLTPtsW %GFGAGF %Last 10Streak
Norfolk Knights641190.7501490.6094-1-1WON 2
Garden City Falcons731390.64318100.6433-1-3LOST 1
West Niagara Flying Aces632170.58314120.5383-2-1LOST 1
Fort Erie Meteors512240.40013130.5001-2-2TIED 1
Welland Tigers513130.30011150.4231-3-1TIED 1
Glancaster Bombers514020.2006170.2611-4-0LOST 4

U13 Doherty Tier 1 OMHA qualifier
Feb 20-Apr 02
Tier 1 OMHA qualifer
TeamGPWLTPts
Fort Erie Meteors770014
Pelham Panthers752010
Thorold Blackhawks74308
Garden City Falcons AE73317
Dunnville Mudcats72326
West Niagara Flying Aces AE73406
NOTL Wolves71424
Port Colborne Sailors70611
DateVisitorHome
Feb 21
6:00P
Pelham Panthers3West Niagara Flying Aces AE2
Feb 22
7:00P
NOTL Wolves0Fort Erie Meteors7
Feb 23
6:30P
West Niagara Flying Aces AE2NOTL Wolves1
Feb 23
7:00P
Port Colborne Sailors1Thorold Blackhawks4
Feb 24
6:30P
Dunnville Mudcats3Thorold Blackhawks8
Feb 24
6:50P
Port Colborne Sailors2NOTL Wolves5
Feb 25
6:15P
Port Colborne Sailors0Pelham Panthers6
Feb 26
3:00P
Dunnville Mudcats4Pelham Panthers8
Feb 26
5:00P
Fort Erie Meteors4West Niagara Flying Aces AE1
Feb 27
4:30P
Fort Erie Meteors14Garden City Falcons AE0
Feb 28
7:10P
Dunnville Mudcats4Port Colborne Sailors4
Feb 28
7:15P
Thorold Blackhawks3Pelham Panthers0
Mar 01
7:00P
Garden City Falcons AE4Port Colborne Sailors2
Mar 02
7:00P
Thorold Blackhawks1Fort Erie Meteors6
Mar 03
6:30P
Garden City Falcons AE2Thorold Blackhawks1
Mar 03
7:20P
West Niagara Flying Aces AE1Dunnville Mudcats5
Mar 04
6:15P
NOTL Wolves0Pelham Panthers4
Mar 05
1:10P
Fort Erie Meteors8Dunnville Mudcats0
Mar 05
7:30P
NOTL Wolves4Garden City Falcons AE4
Mar 06
1:15P
Port Colborne Sailors0Fort Erie Meteors9
Mar 06
4:30P
Pelham Panthers4Garden City Falcons AE0
Mar 07
7:15P
West Niagara Flying Aces AE2Port Colborne Sailors0
Mar 08
7:00P
Pelham Panthers1Fort Erie Meteors6
Mar 09
6:30P
Dunnville Mudcats3NOTL Wolves3
Mar 09
7:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces AE2Thorold Blackhawks1
Mar 10
6:00P
Garden City Falcons AE2Dunnville Mudcats5
Mar 10
6:50P
Thorold Blackhawks6NOTL Wolves2
Mar 11
7:00P
Garden City Falcons AE3West Niagara Flying Aces AE1
OMHA finals weekend
DateVisitorHome
   

Game Data Last Updated: Oct 01, 6:09 AM, Next Update: Oct 11, 6:09 AM