Group Calendar, Novice, 2019-2020 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintGroup Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 19Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25
5:15 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #2
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
6:00 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #2
Fleming [1105]
6:10 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #1
@ Thorold Blackhawks
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ NOTL Wolves
6:10 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [1107]
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1100]
6:10 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #1
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1142]
11:20 AM
NOTL Wolves
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1109]
11:20 AM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Pelham Panthers
12:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
12:00 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1110]
3:25 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #2
@ Welland Tigers
Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 3101
11:10 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Pelham Panthers
12:15 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Garden City Falcons
1:30 PM
Welland Tigers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #1
Smithville [1113]
3:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
5:40 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ NOTL Wolves
6:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #2
Fleming [1116]
6:10 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Thorold Blackhawks
6:00 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1119]
4:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
02030405060708
11:45 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Garden City Falcons
3:25 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1173]
6:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #2
Fleming [1121]
6:10 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Thorold Blackhawks
6:10 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [1123]
6:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1124]
10:30 AM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Fort Erie Meteors
11:20 AM
West Niagara Flying Aces #1
@ Pelham Panthers
11:20 AM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1127]
12:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1128]
09101112131415
12:15 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Fort Erie Meteors
1:30 PM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #1
Smithville [1129]
5:40 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ NOTL Wolves
5:45 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #2
@ Garden City Falcons
6:00 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #2
Fleming [1132]
6:10 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [1134]
6:15 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1174]
3:25 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Welland Tigers
16171819202122
4:15 PM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
6:10 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [1139]
6:00 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1140]
6:00 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ NOTL Wolves
9:00 AM
Garden City Falcons
@ Pelham Panthers
12:00 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1143]
2:10 PM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Welland Tigers
23242526272829
11:30 AM
Stoney Creek Warriors
@ Garden City Falcons
1:30 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #1
Smithville [1146]
4:15 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Niagara Falls Flyers
6:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #2
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #1
Fleming [1120]
6:40 PM
Welland Tigers
@ Thorold Blackhawks
6:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #2
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1148]
6:00 PM
NOTL Wolves
@ Pelham Panthers
10:30 AM
West Niagara Flying Aces #1
@ Fort Erie Meteors
11:20 AM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Pelham Panthers
12:00 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1151]
3:25 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ Welland Tigers
Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07
11:30 AM
Glancaster Bombers
@ Garden City Falcons
1:30 PM
Niagara Falls Flyers
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #1
Smithville [1153]
3:20 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1172]
5:40 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #2
@ NOTL Wolves
6:00 PM
Dunnville Mudcats
@ West Niagara Flying Aces #2
Fleming [1156]
6:10 PM
Fort Erie Meteors
@ Thorold Blackhawks
6:30 PM
Garden City Falcons
@ Fort Erie Meteors
6:00 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #1
@ Port Colborne Sailors
Vale (1) [1158]
11:25 AM
Port Colborne Sailors
@ Dunnville Mudcats
Dunnville [1160]
12:00 PM
Thorold Blackhawks
@ Stoney Creek Warriors
Saltfleet [1102]
12:10 PM
West Niagara Flying Aces #1
@ Glancaster Bombers
Glanbrook [1118]
3:25 PM
Pelham Panthers
@ Welland Tigers
Game Data Last Updated: Feb 25, 6:23 AM, Next Update: Feb 25, 6:28 AM
View Another Group
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara District Hockey League on Twitter
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Tuesday, February 25, 2020 at 6:28 AM