U13 Robinson (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintU13 Robinson Niagara Districts playoffs Standings
Jump To:
round robin U13 - BB Tier
TeamGPWLTPts
West Niagara Flying Aces BB651010
Garden City Falcons BB64119
Haldimand River Kings BB61324
Niagara Falls Flyers BB60511
DateVisitorHome
Feb 07
7:10P
Garden City Falcons BB3Haldimand River Kings BB3
Feb 10
5:30P
West Niagara Flying Aces BB11Niagara Falls Flyers BB0
Feb 14
7:10P
West Niagara Flying Aces BB8Haldimand River Kings BB2
Feb 17
5:30P
Haldimand River Kings BB2Niagara Falls Flyers BB2
Feb 17
5:45P
West Niagara Flying Aces BB4Garden City Falcons BB5
Feb 19
7:15P
Niagara Falls Flyers BB0West Niagara Flying Aces BB9
Feb 22
6:00P
Garden City Falcons BB5Niagara Falls Flyers BB3
Feb 24
4:30P
Haldimand River Kings BB2Garden City Falcons BB4
Feb 26
7:15P
Haldimand River Kings BB2West Niagara Flying Aces BB7
Mar 02
1:15P
Niagara Falls Flyers BB0Garden City Falcons BB7
Mar 04
7:15P
Garden City Falcons BB3West Niagara Flying Aces BB6
Mar 06
7:10P
Niagara Falls Flyers BB1Haldimand River Kings BB3
round robin U13 Tier 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Fort Erie Meteors871014
Port Colborne Sailors862012
Pelham Panthers853010
Thorold Blackhawks81613
NOTL Wolves80711
DateVisitorHome
Feb 05
7:00P
Thorold Blackhawks1Port Colborne Sailors4
Feb 07
6:40P
Fort Erie Meteors2NOTL Wolves0
Feb 09
7:45P
Port Colborne Sailors1Fort Erie Meteors4
Feb 12
6:10P
Pelham Panthers4Thorold Blackhawks2
Feb 12
7:10P
NOTL Wolves1Port Colborne Sailors8
Feb 14
6:10P
NOTL Wolves1Thorold Blackhawks1
Feb 17
4:30P
Port Colborne Sailors4Pelham Panthers1
Feb 21
6:10P
Port Colborne Sailors3Thorold Blackhawks2
Feb 23
7:45P
Pelham Panthers3Fort Erie Meteors6
Feb 24
10:40A
Port Colborne Sailors5NOTL Wolves0
Feb 24
4:30P
Thorold Blackhawks1Pelham Panthers2
Feb 26
6:50P
Pelham Panthers4NOTL Wolves1
Feb 26
7:10P
Fort Erie Meteors1Port Colborne Sailors3
Feb 28
6:10P
Fort Erie Meteors4Thorold Blackhawks1
Mar 01
7:45P
NOTL Wolves0Fort Erie Meteors4
Mar 02
10:50A
Thorold Blackhawks3NOTL Wolves0
Mar 02
5:50P
Fort Erie Meteors4Pelham Panthers3
Mar 03
12:50P
NOTL Wolves3Pelham Panthers5
Mar 04
7:10P
Pelham Panthers5Port Colborne Sailors4
Mar 06
6:30P
Thorold Blackhawks0Fort Erie Meteors5
2 of 3 - championship Tier 1
TeamGPWLTPts
Port Colborne Sailors32015
Fort Erie Meteors30211
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
6:00P
Port Colborne Sailors7Fort Erie Meteors4
Mar 19
7:10P
Fort Erie Meteors3Port Colborne Sailors3
Mar 20
7:20P
Port Colborne Sailors6Fort Erie Meteors3
Mar 22
7:00P
Fort Erie MeteorsPort Colborne Sailors
2 of 3 championship BB tier
TeamGPWLTPts
West Niagara Flying Aces BB22004
Garden City Falcons BB20200
DateVisitorHome
Mar 18
7:15P
Garden City Falcons BB3West Niagara Flying Aces BB7
Mar 19
7:45P
West Niagara Flying Aces BB4Garden City Falcons BB1
Mar 20
7:15P
Garden City Falcons BBWest Niagara Flying Aces BB
Mar 22
6:15P
West Niagara Flying Aces BBGarden City Falcons BB
League final Tier 1 vs BB tier
TeamGPWLTPts
West Niagara Flying Aces BB11002
Port Colborne Sailors10100
DateVisitorHome
Mar 25
7:00P
West Niagara Flying Aces BB4Port Colborne Sailors3
   
   
Game Data Last Updated: Jul 23, 2:06 AM, Next Update: Aug 02, 2:06 AM