Unverified Games, 2017-2018 (Niagara District Hockey League)

PrintSeason Unverified Games
Filter By Home Association:
More Than Days Old
Game #DateTimeGroupAwayScoreHomeVenue
2005Oct 01 20171:10 PMATO DOThorold Blackhawks1-1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
3517Oct 07 20171:50 PMPW BEGarden City /Merritton AE2-5Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
2060- OOct 18 20177:00 PMATO DOWelland Tigers1-6Glanbrook RangersMohawk (Carpenters)
1158Oct 23 20176:00 PMNOVNiagara Falls Flyers2-4Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
2601Nov 29 20177:00 PMATO BEGlanbrook Rangers AE2-2Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
2612Dec 09 201712:10 PMATO BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor3-7Glanbrook Rangers AEFirst Ontario
3608Dec 09 20171:20 PMPW BEGlanbrook Rangers AE2-2Glanbrook Rangers MinorFirst Ontario
5080Dec 17 20178:20 PMMID DOGlanbrook Rangers3-2Grimsby KingsPeach King (1 - East)
2632Dec 19 20177:10 PMATO BENOTL Wolves AE10-0Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
3631Dec 23 20171:50 PMPW BEFort Erie Meteors AE1-9Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
A- AE2- A3Jan 15 20186:00 PMATO BEGarden City Merritton AE3-8Glanbrook Rangers AEStoney Creek
P- AE2- B1Jan 15 20187:30 PMPW BEGarden City /Merritton AE4-5Glanbrook Rangers AELawfield
3035Jan 16 20187:30 PMPW DOPelham Panthers3-2Glanbrook RangersStoney Creek
5104Jan 17 20188:15 PMMID DOGrimsby Kings1-2NOTL WolvesMeridian
4139Jan 17 20188:30 PMBAN DOThorold Blackhawks4-1Glanbrook RangersStoney Creek
P-A-AE-A-2Jan 20 20181:45 PMATO BENew Hamburg Huskies2-7St. Thomas Jr StarsTimken (Presstran)
527Jan 21 20185:00 PMTYKEWelland Tigers11-0Garden City FalconsGGCC (Jack Gatecliff)
2645Jan 23 20186:00 PMATO BEGarden City Merritton AE5-4Glanbrook Rangers AEStoney Creek
P-A-AE3-C-2Jan 23 20187:00 PMATO BENOTL Wolves AE2-3Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
5151Jan 23 20188:10 PMMID DONOTL Wolves0-9Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
1148Jan 27 201811:30 AMNOVGarden City Falcons2-2Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
P-A-AE3-C-4Jan 27 201811:30 AMATO BENOTL Wolves AE3-4Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsHillsburgh
2154Jan 27 201812:40 PMATO DONiagara Falls Flyers3-11Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
2155Jan 27 20182:30 PMATO DOPelham Panthers1-3Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
4622Jan 27 20183:10 PMBAN BEPelham Panthers AE0-0Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
M-AE3-A4Jan 28 20187:00 PMMID BEPelham Panthers AE1-1Fort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
3143Jan 29 20187:10 PMPW DOGrimsby Kings3-2Lincoln BladesFleming
M-AE3-A2Jan 29 20187:30 PMMID BEDunnville Mudcats AE3-2Fort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
A - AE3 2Jan 30 20187:00 PMATO BELincoln Blades AE4-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
3663Feb 01 20186:30 PMPW BEGrimsby Kings AE1-6Glanbrook Rangers AEStoney Creek
2675Feb 01 20186:50 PMATO BEFort Erie Meteors AE2-3NOTL Wolves AEMeridian
B - A - 1Feb 02 20188:30 AMBAN DONiagara Falls Flyers0-4Garden City FalconsGlanbrook
A-BB- 1Feb 02 20189:00 AMATO DOFort Erie Meteors3-0Port Colborne SailorsCentennial
MA - A - 1Feb 02 20189:15 AMATO BEGarden City Falcons Minor0-6Niagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
B - A - 2Feb 02 20189:50 AMBAN DOGlanbrook Rangers2-3Grimsby KingsGlanbrook
A - A - 1Feb 02 201810:00 AMATO DONiagara Falls Flyers2-17Garden City FalconsGale (4 - Centennial)
MP- A - 1Feb 02 201810:00 AMPW BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor2-10Glanbrook Rangers MinorWelland (Youth)
P - A - 1 Feb 02 201810:30 AMPW DONiagara Falls Flyers1-6Garden City FalconsWelland (Main)
MA - A - 2Feb 02 201810:30 AMATO BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor3-3Grimsby Kings MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
A-BB- 2Feb 02 201810:30 AMATO DOLincoln Blades5-0NOTL WolvesCentennial
B-BB -1 Feb 02 201811:00 AMBAN DOFort Erie Meteors0-2Lincoln BladesThorold (Frank Doherty)
M- BB- 1 Feb 02 201811:00 AMMID DOThorold Blackhawks3-2NOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MB- A - 1Feb 02 201811:10 AMBAN BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor2-4Garden City Falcons MinorGlanbrook
A - A - 2Feb 02 201811:15 AMATO DOWelland Tigers2-4Grimsby KingsGale (4 - Centennial)
MP- A - 2Feb 02 201811:30 AMPW BEGrimsby Kings Minor5-3Garden City Falcons MinorWelland (Youth)
A-BB- 3Feb 02 201812:00 PMATO DOThorold Blackhawks3-1Pelham PanthersCentennial
P - A - 2Feb 02 201812:00 PMPW DOGlanbrook Rangers2-2Grimsby KingsWelland (Main)
M - BB - 2 Feb 02 201812:15 PMMID DOFort Erie Meteors3-3Lincoln BladesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B- BB - 2Feb 02 201812:30 PMBAN DOPelham Panthers2-2Port Colborne SailorsThorold (Frank Doherty)
MM- A - 1Feb 02 201812:30 PMMID BEGarden City Falcons Minor0-3Glanbrook Rangers MinorPeach King (2 - West)
B - A - 3Feb 02 201812:30 PMBAN DOWelland Tigers8-0Niagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook
MP- A - 3Feb 02 20181:30 PMPW BEWelland Tigers Minor8-1Niagara Falls Flyers MinorWelland (Youth)
MB - A - 2Feb 02 20181:50 PMBAN BEGrimsby Kings Minor2-4Welland Tigers MinorGlanbrook
A - A - 3Feb 02 20182:00 PMATO DOGlanbrook Rangers10-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
A-BB- 4Feb 02 20182:00 PMATO DONOTL Wolves3-2Fort Erie MeteorsCentennial
M- A - RR1Feb 02 20182:30 PMMID DOGlanbrook Rangers2-3Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
B - A - 4Feb 02 20183:10 PMBAN DOGarden City Falcons2-2Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
MA - A - 3Feb 02 20183:15 PMATO BEWelland Tigers Minor7-0Garden City Falcons MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
P - A - 3 Feb 02 20183:30 PMPW DOWelland Tigers2-0Niagara Falls FlyersWelland (Main)
MP- A - 4Feb 02 20183:30 PMPW BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor1-2Grimsby Kings MinorWelland (Youth)
M- BB - 3 Feb 02 20184:00 PMMID DOPelham Panthers9-2Thorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MM- A - 2Feb 02 20184:30 PMMID BEGrimsby Kings Minor3-4Welland Tigers MinorPeach King (2 - West)
N- BB - 1Feb 02 20184:45 PMNOVThorold Blackhawks2-4Pelham PanthersVale (2)
A - A - 4Feb 02 20185:00 PMATO DOGarden City Falcons0-4Welland TigersGale (4 - Centennial)
B - BB - 3 Feb 02 20185:00 PMBAN DOThorold Blackhawks7-2Fort Erie MeteorsThorold (Frank Doherty)
A-BB- 5Feb 02 20185:00 PMATO DOPelham Panthers1-1Lincoln BladesCentennial
MP- A - 5Feb 02 20185:00 PMPW BEGarden City Falcons Minor2-2Welland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
P - A - 4Feb 02 20185:00 PMPW DOGarden City Falcons2-3Glanbrook RangersWelland (Main)
M - BB - 4 Feb 02 20185:15 PMMID DONOTL Wolves1-1Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MA- A - 4Feb 02 20185:45 PMATO BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor2-6Glanbrook Rangers MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
N - BB - 2Feb 02 20185:50 PMNOVFort Erie Meteors2-3Lincoln BladesVale (2)
A - A - 5Feb 02 20186:15 PMATO DOGrimsby Kings3-5Glanbrook RangersGale (4 - Centennial)
B- BB - 4 Feb 02 20186:30 PMBAN DOLincoln Blades4-3Pelham PanthersThorold (Frank Doherty)
A-BB- 6Feb 02 20186:30 PMATO DOPort Colborne Sailors1-5Thorold BlackhawksCentennial
M- A - RR2Feb 02 20186:30 PMMID DOGrimsby Kings2-4Welland TigersPeach King (1 - East)
P - A - 5Feb 02 20187:00 PMPW DOGrimsby Kings2-4Welland TigersWelland (Main)
3677Feb 02 20187:00 PMPW BEWest Lincoln Wrath6-0Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MA - A - 5Feb 02 20187:00 PMATO BEGrimsby Kings Minor2-2Welland Tigers MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
B-AE2- 5Feb 02 20188:00 PMBAN BESt. Thomas Jr Stars5-0Glanbrook Rangers AEValley Park
M- BB - 5 Feb 02 20188:15 PMMID DOLincoln Blades2-4Pelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B-BB - 5Feb 02 20188:30 PMBAN DOPort Colborne Sailors5-6Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
B - A - 5 Feb 02 20189:00 PMBAN DOWelland Tigers3-3Grimsby KingsGlanbrook
MB - A - 3Feb 03 20189:00 AMBAN BEGarden City Falcons Minor0-0Grimsby Kings MinorGlanbrook
A-BB- 7Feb 03 20189:00 AMATO DOPort Colborne Sailors2-7Lincoln BladesCentennial
B - BB - 6Feb 03 20189:00 AMBAN DOFort Erie Meteors2-3Pelham PanthersThorold (Frank Doherty)
MM- A- 3Feb 03 20189:00 AMMID BEGrimsby Kings Minor7-4Glanbrook Rangers MinorPeach King (2 - West)
MA- A - 6Feb 03 20189:15 AMATO BEGarden City Falcons Minor2-3Glanbrook Rangers MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
N - BB - 3Feb 03 20189:30 AMNOVPort Colborne Sailors2-2Thorold BlackhawksVale (1)
P - A - 6Feb 03 201810:00 AMPW DONiagara Falls Flyers1-6Glanbrook RangersWelland (Youth)
M- BB - 6Feb 03 201810:00 AMMID DOThorold Blackhawks1-2Fort Erie MeteorsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
MP- A - 6Feb 03 201810:10 AMPW BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor0-7Grimsby Kings MinorWelland (Main)
B - A - 6 Feb 03 201810:20 AMBAN DONiagara Falls Flyers0-6Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
A - A - 6Feb 03 201810:30 AMATO DONiagara Falls Flyers1-7Welland TigersGale (2 - Lifetime)
B - BB - 7Feb 03 201810:30 AMBAN DOThorold Blackhawks6-2Lincoln BladesThorold (Frank Doherty)
A-BB- 8Feb 03 201810:30 AMATO DOThorold Blackhawks2-3Fort Erie MeteorsCentennial
N- BB - 4 Feb 03 201810:40 AMNOVFort Erie Meteors2-3Pelham PanthersVale (1)
MM - A - 4Feb 03 201811:00 AMMID BEWelland Tigers Minor7-3Garden City Falcons MinorPeach King (2 - West)
M - BB - 7Feb 03 201811:15 AMMID DOPelham Panthers4-1NOTL WolvesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
P - A - 7Feb 03 201811:30 AMPW DOWelland Tigers5-1Garden City FalconsWelland (Youth)
MB - A - 4 Feb 03 201811:40 AMBAN BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor2-6Welland Tigers MinorGlanbrook
MP- A - 7Feb 03 201811:45 AMPW BEWelland Tigers Minor3-1Glanbrook Rangers MinorWelland (Main)
MA - A - 7Feb 03 201811:45 AMATO BEWelland Tigers Minor1-1Niagara Falls Flyers MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
A-BB- 9Feb 03 201812:00 PMATO DOPelham Panthers0-2NOTL WolvesCentennial
A - A - 7Feb 03 201812:00 PMATO DOGlanbrook Rangers3-4Garden City FalconsGale (4 - Centennial)
MA - A - 8Feb 03 20181:00 PMATO BEGrimsby Kings Minor10-0Garden City Falcons MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
M- A - RR3Feb 03 20181:00 PMMID DOGrimsby Kings3-4Glanbrook RangersPeach King (2 - West)
538Feb 03 20181:00 PMTYKEGlanbrook Rangers1-2Welland TigersWelland (Main)
B - A - 7 Feb 03 20181:00 PMBAN DOWelland Tigers5-0Garden City FalconsGlanbrook
N- BB - 5 Feb 03 20181:10 PMNOVLincoln Blades11-0Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
P - A - 8Feb 03 20181:30 PMPW DOGrimsby Kings5-0Niagara Falls FlyersWelland (Youth)
A - A - 8Feb 03 20182:00 PMATO DOGrimsby Kings8-1Niagara Falls FlyersGale (4 - Centennial)
M - BB - 8Feb 03 20182:00 PMMID DOLincoln Blades2-0Thorold BlackhawksLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B - A - 8 Feb 03 20182:20 PMBAN DOGrimsby Kings12-0Niagara Falls FlyersGlanbrook
A-BB- 10Feb 03 20182:30 PMATO DOLincoln Blades2-3Thorold BlackhawksCentennial
P- AE2- C2Feb 03 20182:30 PMPW BEGlanbrook Rangers AE1-2Grimsby Kings AEPeach King (1 - East)
MP- A - 8Feb 03 20182:30 PMPW BEGarden City Falcons Minor14-1Niagara Falls Flyers MinorWelland (Main)
B - BB - 8 Feb 03 20182:30 PMBAN DOPort Colborne Sailors4-1Fort Erie MeteorsThorold (Frank Doherty)
P - A - 9Feb 03 20183:00 PMPW DOGlanbrook Rangers2-4Welland TigersWelland (Youth)
MM- A - 5Feb 03 20183:00 PMMID BEGarden City Falcons Minor3-6Grimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
M - BB - 9Feb 03 20183:15 PMMID DOFort Erie Meteors1-1Pelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
N- BB - 6Feb 03 20183:20 PMNOVThorold Blackhawks1-3Fort Erie MeteorsVale (1)
MB- A - 5Feb 03 20183:40 PMBAN BEGrimsby Kings Minor2-4Niagara Falls Flyers MinorGlanbrook
A-BB- 11Feb 03 20184:00 PMATO DONOTL Wolves5-1Port Colborne SailorsCentennial
B - BB - 9 Feb 03 20184:00 PMBAN DOPelham Panthers0-3Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
MA- A - 9Feb 03 20184:15 PMATO BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor2-3Welland Tigers MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
MP- A - 9Feb 03 20184:30 PMPW BEGrimsby Kings Minor1-7Welland Tigers MinorWelland (Main)
N - BB - 7Feb 03 20184:30 PMNOVPelham Panthers5-4Lincoln BladesVale (1)
B-AE3-2Feb 03 20184:30 PMBAN BEPelham Panthers AE3-2Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
B - A - 9 Feb 03 20185:00 PMBAN DOGlanbrook Rangers3-1Welland TigersGlanbrook
M- A - RR4Feb 03 20185:00 PMMID DOWelland Tigers5-1Glanbrook RangersPeach King (2 - West)
A - A - 9Feb 03 20185:00 PMATO DOWelland Tigers2-0Glanbrook RangersGale (4 - Centennial)
P - A - 10Feb 03 20185:00 PMPW DOGarden City Falcons3-4Grimsby KingsWelland (Youth)
A-BB- 12Feb 03 20185:30 PMATO DOFort Erie Meteors1-0Pelham PanthersCentennial
MA - A - 10Feb 03 20185:30 PMATO BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor0-1Grimsby Kings MinorGale (2 - Lifetime)
MP- A - 10Feb 03 20186:00 PMPW BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor6-5Garden City Falcons MinorWelland (Main)
B - BB - 10 Feb 03 20186:00 PMBAN DOLincoln Blades5-3Port Colborne SailorsThorold (Frank Doherty)
M - BB - 10 Feb 03 20186:00 PMMID DONOTL Wolves1-4Lincoln BladesLeisureplex (Jaycee)
A - A - 10Feb 03 20186:15 PMATO DOGarden City Falcons1-3Grimsby KingsGale (4 - Centennial)
MB - A- 6 Feb 03 20186:20 PMBAN BEWelland Tigers Minor6-1Garden City Falcons MinorGlanbrook
5669Feb 03 20186:30 PMMID BEPelham Panthers AE0-4Fort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
M-AE35-B-0Feb 03 20186:30 PMMID BEPelham Panthers AE0-4Fort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
MM - A - 6Feb 03 20187:00 PMMID BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor0-0Welland Tigers MinorPeach King (2 - West)
B - A - 10 Feb 03 20187:40 PMBAN DOGarden City Falcons2-2Grimsby KingsGlanbrook
Semi Minor MidgetFeb 04 20188:30 AMMID BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor3-4Grimsby Kings MinorPeach King (2 - West)
SemiFeb 04 20188:30 AMATO BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor2-5Welland Tigers MinorGale (3 - Meridian)
Semi Peewee Feb 04 20189:00 AMPW DOGrimsby Kings2-1Glanbrook RangersWelland (Main)
N - BB - 8Feb 04 20189:30 AMNOVPelham Panthers3-2Port Colborne SailorsVale (1)
SemiFeb 04 20189:45 AMATO BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor2-5Grimsby Kings MinorGale (3 - Meridian)
semi PeeweeFeb 04 201810:30 AMPW DOGarden City Falcons0-2Welland TigersWelland (Main)
Peewee minor semiFeb 04 201810:30 AMPW BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor3-2Grimsby Kings MinorWelland (Youth)
M- A - RR5Feb 04 201810:30 AMMID DOWelland Tigers0-0Grimsby KingsPeach King (2 - West)
Semi Minor BantamFeb 04 201811:00 AMBAN BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor5-4Garden City Falcons MinorGlanbrook
semi Midget BBFeb 04 201811:00 AMMID DOFort Erie Meteors2-1Lincoln BladesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
A-AE2-C-1Feb 04 201811:30 AMATO BEGlanbrook Rangers AE2-3Grimsby Kings AEPeach King (1 - East)
Peewee minor semiFeb 04 201812:00 PMPW BEGarden City Falcons Minor3-2Welland Tigers MinorWelland (Youth)
semi Atom A 1Feb 04 201812:15 PMATO DOGarden City Falcons4-3Welland TigersGale (3 - Meridian)
FINALFeb 04 201812:30 PMMID BEGrimsby Kings Minor2-4Welland Tigers MinorPeach King (2 - West)
semi midget BBFeb 04 201812:30 PMMID DOThorold Blackhawks3-4Pelham PanthersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
N - BB - 9Feb 04 201812:40 PMNOVLincoln Blades8-1Thorold BlackhawksVale (1)
semi Atom A 2Feb 04 20181:00 PMATO DOGlanbrook Rangers2-5Grimsby KingsGale (4 - Centennial)
N- BB - 10 Feb 04 20181:50 PMNOVPort Colborne Sailors1-3Fort Erie MeteorsVale (1)
semi Bantam AFeb 04 20182:00 PMBAN DOWelland Tigers2-1Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
M- A - RR6Feb 04 20182:30 PMMID DOGlanbrook Rangers1-5Welland TigersPeach King (2 - West)
FINAL Atom minorFeb 04 20183:00 PMATO BEWelland Tigers Minor4-5Grimsby Kings MinorGale (4 - Centennial)
semi Bantam BBFeb 04 20183:15 PMBAN DOPort Colborne Sailors5-4Lincoln BladesThorold (Frank Doherty)
semi Bantam AFeb 04 20183:20 PMBAN DOGarden City Falcons2-5Grimsby KingsGlanbrook
Semi Atom BBFeb 04 20184:20 PMATO DONOTL Wolves4-1Fort Erie MeteorsCentennial
Final Atom AFeb 04 20184:30 PMATO DOGarden City Falcons3-5Grimsby KingsGale (4 - Centennial)
Bantam minor finalFeb 04 20184:40 PMBAN BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor2-8Welland Tigers MinorGlanbrook
semi Bantam BBFeb 04 20184:45 PMBAN DOPelham Panthers0-2Thorold BlackhawksThorold (Frank Doherty)
semi Atom BBFeb 04 20185:40 PMATO DOLincoln Blades1-3Thorold BlackhawksCentennial
Bantam FinalFeb 04 20187:00 PMBAN DOWelland Tigers2-1Grimsby KingsGlanbrook
4595Feb 05 20188:10 PMBAN BEFort Erie Meteors AE4-9Dunnville MudcatsDunnville
A-AE2-C-2Feb 06 20186:00 PMATO BEGrimsby Kings AE2-1Glanbrook Rangers AEStoney Creek
A - AE3 4Feb 06 20186:00 PMATO BELincoln Blades AE7-1Erin-Hillsburgh DevilsErin
2657Feb 06 20186:10 PMATO BENiagara Falls Flyers Minor2-2Garden City Merritton AEMerritton Arena
P- AE2- C3Feb 06 20187:30 PMPW BEGrimsby Kings AE2-1Glanbrook Rangers AEStoney Creek
3647Feb 07 20187:00 PMPW BEDunnville Mudcats5-4Fort Erie Meteors AELeisureplex (Kinsmen)
M. A. Final -2Feb 07 20189:00 PMMID DOWelland Tigers2-4Grimsby KingsPeach King (1 - East)
M-AE35-B-0Feb 08 20187:30 PMMID BEPelham Panthers AE5-1Fort Erie Meteors AECrystal Ridge
NOV - P - C 23Feb 09 20185:45 PMNOVNiagara Falls Flyers2-5Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)
530Feb 10 201811:00 AMTYKEGrimsby Kings4-2Glanbrook RangersGlanbrook
531Feb 10 201812:00 PMTYKEWelland Tigers12-0Garden City FalconsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
5717Feb 10 20184:00 PMMID BEGlanbrook Rangers Minor2-2Garden City Falcons MinorMeridian
536Feb 12 20186:00 PMTYKEGarden City Falcons3-7Grimsby KingsPeach King (1 - East)
Atom - A-03Feb 12 20186:40 PMATO DOGrimsby Kings9-2Welland TigersWelland (Youth)
2017-2018 Groups
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Niagara District Hockey League on Twitter
Printed from niagaradistricthockeyleague.com on Tuesday, February 20, 2018 at 2:18 AM